AposteNet
SEU BILHETE
SEUS PALPITES
Bloem Celtic x Golden Arrows 24/10/2020 10:30 2.31 3.14 3.89 1.37 1.29 1.62 2.66 1.49 2.30 1.67 +48 Africa do Sul - Premier League
Baroka FC x Maritzburg Utd 24/10/2020 10:30 2.58 3.14 3.44 1.37 1.36 1.53 2.95 1.41 2.49 1.58 +57 Africa do Sul - Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs x Mamelodi Sundowns 24/10/2020 10:30 3.29 2.98 2.67 1.41 1.50 1.36 2.77 1.46 2.30 1.67 +76 Africa do Sul - Premier League
Cape Town City x CHIPPA UNITED 24/10/2020 13:00 2.04 3.25 4.70 1.37 1.20 1.80 2.66 1.49 2.35 1.62 +48 Africa do Sul - Premier League
Amazulu x ORLANDO PIRATES 24/10/2020 15:15 4.27 3.25 2.17 1.37 1.73 1.22 2.56 1.52 2.30 1.67 +82 Africa do Sul - Premier League
SuperSport United x Black Leopards 24/10/2020 15:15 1.79 3.35 6.27 1.37 1.13 2.00 2.95 1.41 2.76 1.48 +47 Africa do Sul - Premier League
Stellenbosch FC x Moroka Swallows 25/10/2020 10:30 2.96 3.03 2.94 1.41 1.40 1.40 2.40 1.59 2.08 1.79 +49 Africa do Sul - Premier League
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila x TS Galaxy 25/10/2020 10:30 1.93 2.87 6.27 1.41 1.13 1.83 2.56 1.52 2.35 1.62 +70 Africa do Sul - Premier League
Zwickau x Turkgucu Munchen 23/10/2020 14:00 2.37 3.63 2.71 1.26 1.40 1.53 1.73 2.13 1.62 2.36 +125 Alemanha - 3.Liga
SV Meppen x Kaiserslautern 24/10/2020 09:00 3.42 3.89 1.87 1.23 1.80 1.30 1.69 2.24 1.62 2.36 +128 Alemanha - 3.Liga
Hansa Rostock x FC Viktoria Koln 24/10/2020 09:00 1.89 3.89 3.63 1.26 1.29 1.83 1.83 2.03 1.79 2.09 +122 Alemanha - 3.Liga
VFB Lubeck x Hallescher FC 24/10/2020 09:00 2.31 3.63 2.84 1.29 1.40 1.57 1.94 1.93 1.79 2.09 +120 Alemanha - 3.Liga
MSV DUISBURG x KFC Uerdingen 05 24/10/2020 09:00 1.89 3.89 3.63 1.26 1.29 1.83 1.88 1.98 1.86 1.99 +121 Alemanha - 3.Liga
Magdeburg x Wehen SV 24/10/2020 09:00 2.79 3.63 2.37 1.29 1.57 1.44 1.78 2.08 1.66 2.31 +124 Alemanha - 3.Liga
FC Ingolstadt x Dynamo Dresden 24/10/2020 09:00 1.86 1.99 +73 Alemanha - 3.Liga
Saarbrucken x Verl 25/10/2020 09:00 2.05 3.73 3.31 1.29 1.36 1.73 1.73 2.13 1.66 2.31 +123 Alemanha - 3.Liga
Bayern de Munique II x Waldhof Mannheim 25/10/2020 10:00 2.26 3.63 2.89 1.26 1.36 1.57 1.83 2.03 1.72 2.20 +121 Alemanha - 3.Liga
VfB Estugarda x Colonia 23/10/2020 15:30 2.07 3.56 3.67 1.29 1.29 1.73 1.64 2.34 1.58 2.50 +169 Alemanha - Bundesliga I
RB LEIPZIG x Hertha Berlim 24/10/2020 10:30 1.43 4.46 7.42 1.19 1.10 2.75 1.42 2.80 1.58 2.50 +171 Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Mainz x Borussia M'gladbach 24/10/2020 10:30 5.01 4.29 1.66 1.21 2.20 1.18 1.59 2.42 1.66 2.31 +173 Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Union Berlin x SC Freiburg 24/10/2020 10:30 2.39 3.27 3.25 1.34 1.36 1.57 1.83 2.03 1.72 2.20 +168 Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Bayern Munique x Eintracht Frankfurt 24/10/2020 10:30 1.21 7.43 10.63 1.09 1.06 4.33 1.23 2.80 1.58 2.50 +173 Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Borussia Dortmund x Schalke 24/10/2020 13:30 1.18 6.44 12.77 1.10 1.05 5.00 1.42 2.80 2.03 1.87 +171 Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Wolfsburg x Arminia Bielefeld 25/10/2020 11:30 1.71 3.71 5.55 1.26 1.17 2.20 1.95 1.94 1.86 2.04 +168 Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Werder Bremen x TSG Hoffenheim 25/10/2020 14:00 3.14 3.71 2.28 1.26 1.62 1.36 1.59 2.42 1.54 2.63 +173 Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Nurnberg x Karlsruher SC 23/10/2020 13:30 2.23 3.50 3.42 1.29 1.36 1.67 1.99 1.88 1.79 2.09 +163 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Jahn Regensburg x Eintracht Braunschweig 23/10/2020 13:30 2.07 3.50 3.86 1.29 1.29 1.73 1.83 2.03 1.72 2.20 +163 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Holstein Kiel x Greuther Furth 24/10/2020 08:00 2.07 3.50 3.86 1.29 1.29 1.73 1.69 2.24 1.62 2.36 +164 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Hamburgo x Wurzburger Kickers 24/10/2020 08:00 1.43 4.50 8.15 1.19 1.10 2.75 1.55 2.44 1.79 2.09 +166 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Hannover 96 x Fortuna Dusseldorf 24/10/2020 08:00 1.97 3.60 4.03 1.29 1.25 1.80 1.76 2.11 1.72 2.20 +162 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Darmstadt x St Pauli 24/10/2020 08:00 2.07 3.50 3.86 1.29 1.29 1.73 1.76 2.11 1.66 2.31 +163 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Sandhausen x Paderborn 25/10/2020 09:30 2.39 3.40 3.20 1.31 1.36 1.57 1.88 1.98 1.72 2.20 +166 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Bochum x Erzgebirge Aue 25/10/2020 09:30 2.02 3.60 3.86 1.29 1.30 1.80 1.83 2.03 1.72 2.20 +161 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
HEIDENHEIM x vfl osnabruck 25/10/2020 09:30 2.34 3.25 3.42 1.34 1.36 1.57 1.88 1.98 1.72 2.20 +160 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Colonia Sub19 x BAYER LEVERKUSEN SUB19 23/10/2020 09:00 2.03 3.97 3.16 1.23 1.33 1.73 1.55 2.47 +66 Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19
Hamburg Sub19 x Cottbus Sub19 24/10/2020 06:00 1.54 5.05 4.46 1.15 1.20 2.38 1.42 2.80 +72 Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19
Bayern de Munique Sub19 x Mainz Sub19 24/10/2020 06:00 1.98 4.24 3.16 1.21 1.33 1.73 1.52 2.55 +67 Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19
Kaiserslautern Sub19 x SC Freiburg Sub19 24/10/2020 06:00 5.32 4.78 1.48 1.15 2.50 1.13 1.42 2.80 +71 Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19
Wuppertaler Sub19 x MSV Duisburg Sub19 24/10/2020 06:00 2.57 4.24 2.30 1.21 1.57 1.50 1.49 2.65 +67 Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19
Borussia M'gladbach Sub19 x Bochum Sub19 24/10/2020 06:00 1.98 4.24 3.16 1.21 1.33 1.73 1.52 2.55 +67 Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19
Fortuna Dusseldorf Sub19 x SCHALKE SUB19 24/10/2020 06:00 2.51 4.24 2.35 1.21 1.53 1.50 1.60 2.39 +67 Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19
Viktoria Berlin Sub19 x Wolfsburg Sub19 24/10/2020 06:30 5.32 5.32 1.43 1.13 2.63 1.13 1.29 2.80 +72 Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19
Greuther Furth Sub19 x VfB Stuttgart Sub19 24/10/2020 07:00 4.78 5.32 1.48 1.13 2.50 1.14 1.31 2.80 +73 Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19
Dynamo Dresden Sub19 x RB Leipzig Sub19 24/10/2020 07:30 3.97 4.24 1.72 1.21 2.00 1.22 1.49 2.65 +68 Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19
TSV 1880 Wasserburg x Turkspor Augsburg 23/10/2020 14:30 2.44 4.33 2.44 1.21 1.53 1.53 1.55 2.47 +70 Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul
Hamburger SV III x HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 23/10/2020 15:00 7.16 6.04 1.32 1.11 3.40 1.08 1.25 2.80 +78 Alemanha - Oberliga - Hamburgo
FC Kray x 1. FC Bocholt 22/10/2020 14:00 8.22 5.72 1.32 1.13 3.40 1.07 1.38 2.80 +53 Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis x Fc Monheim 22/10/2020 14:30 2.28 4.33 2.78 1.21 1.44 1.62 1.49 2.65 +10 Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein
SC Union Nettetal x SpVg Schonnebeck 22/10/2020 14:30 3.89 4.70 1.78 1.17 2.00 1.25 1.46 2.75 +64 Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein
FSV Duisburg x SC Dusseldorf West 22/10/2020 15:00 12.10 8.22 1.14 1.06 5.00 1.02 1.23 2.80 +10 Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein
FC Hagen/Uthlede x TB Uphusen 23/10/2020 15:00 3.24 4.08 2.06 1.60 2.39 +5 Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Engers x FSV Salmrohr 23/10/2020 14:30 1.22 7.11 8.77 1.29 2.80 +5 Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
TeBe Berlim x BFC DYNAMO 23/10/2020 14:00 3.53 3.63 1.94 1.26 1.80 1.30 1.49 2.65 +118 Alemanha - Regionalliga - Nordeste
Viktoria 89 Berlin x Babelsberg 03 23/10/2020 14:00 1.49 4.30 6.22 1.21 1.10 2.50 1.68 2.24 +117 Alemanha - Regionalliga - Nordeste
VSG Altglienicke x Hertha Berlim II 23/10/2020 14:00 1.63 4.03 5.13 1.23 1.14 2.20 1.55 2.47 +115 Alemanha - Regionalliga - Nordeste
Al Ahli Jeddah x Al Wahda Mecca 22/10/2020 13:55 1.81 3.83 4.14 1.26 1.22 1.91 1.83 2.03 1.86 1.99 +146 Arabia Saudita - 1.a Liga
Al Qadisiya Al Khubar x Damac FC 23/10/2020 11:40 2.46 3.62 2.79 1.29 1.44 1.53 1.88 1.98 1.79 2.09 +114 Arabia Saudita - 1.a Liga
Al Raed x Al Shabab Riyadh 23/10/2020 12:05 2.79 3.63 2.34 1.26 1.57 1.44 1.88 1.98 1.79 2.09 +114 Arabia Saudita - 1.a Liga
Al Faisaly Harmah x Al Baten 23/10/2020 13:55 1.64 4.00 5.20 1.23 1.14 2.20 1.68 2.24 1.79 2.09 +119 Arabia Saudita - 1.a Liga
Al Ittifaq Dammam x Al Ain Fc 24/10/2020 11:40 1.60 4.27 5.20 1.21 1.14 2.25 1.70 2.18 1.86 1.99 +53 Arabia Saudita - 1.a Liga
AL FATEH SC x Al Ittihad Jeddah 24/10/2020 13:55 2.46 3.62 2.79 1.29 1.44 1.53 1.78 2.08 1.66 2.31 +53 Arabia Saudita - 1.a Liga
Al Wahda Mecca Sub19 x Abha Sub19 23/10/2020 09:55 1.79 3.89 3.73 1.23 1.25 1.91 1.83 2.03 +63 Arabia Saudita - Liga Juniores
Adelaide Raiders x Adelaide Blue Eagles 23/10/2020 06:45 2.06 4.05 3.26 1.23 1.33 1.73 1.62 2.34 +69 Australia - South Australia Premier League
Croydon Kings x Campbelltown City 24/10/2020 01:00 2.12 4.05 3.12 1.23 1.36 1.67 1.62 2.34 +69 Australia - South Australia Premier League
Adelaide Olympic x Para Hills Knights 24/10/2020 01:30 1.67 4.55 4.39 1.21 1.20 2.20 1.49 2.65 +71 Australia - South Australia Premier League
Modbury Jets x Adelaide United Sub21 24/10/2020 01:30 3.35 4.05 2.03 1.23 1.73 1.33 1.60 2.39 +67 Australia - South Australia Premier League
Adelaide City x Metrostars 24/10/2020 01:30 3.24 4.05 2.07 1.23 1.73 1.33 1.62 2.34 +69 Australia - South Australia Premier League
FC WACKER INNSBRUCK x Fc Blau Weiss Linz 23/10/2020 13:30 1.99 3.92 4.00 1.26 1.25 1.80 1.55 2.44 1.54 2.63 +159 Austria - 2. Liga
Grazer Ak x SKU AMSTETTEN 23/10/2020 13:30 2.42 3.73 3.07 1.29 1.40 1.57 1.59 2.39 1.54 2.63 +162 Austria - 2. Liga
FK Austria Vienna II x AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 23/10/2020 13:30 2.77 3.50 2.63 1.29 1.50 1.44 1.55 2.44 1.48 2.77 +165 Austria - 2. Liga
SV LAFNITZ x Austria Klagenfurt 23/10/2020 13:30 3.83 3.83 2.04 1.29 1.80 1.29 1.59 2.39 1.54 2.63 +162 Austria - 2. Liga
FC Juniors OO x SV Kapfenberg 23/10/2020 13:30 1.87 3.83 4.49 1.29 1.22 1.91 1.69 2.18 1.66 2.31 +159 Austria - 2. Liga
Vorwarts Steyr x Rapid Vienna II 23/10/2020 13:30 2.20 3.83 3.29 1.29 1.36 1.67 1.59 2.39 1.58 2.50 +162 Austria - 2. Liga
Fc Dornbirn 1913 x SV Horn 23/10/2020 13:30 2.31 3.83 3.29 1.29 1.36 1.62 1.55 2.44 1.54 2.63 +163 Austria - 2. Liga
Floridsdorfer AC x FC Liefering 23/10/2020 15:25 4.25 4.25 1.73 1.17 2.10 1.22 1.52 2.55 1.62 2.36 +162 Austria - 2. Liga
SCR Altach x FC Flyeralarm Admira 24/10/2020 12:00 1.95 3.63 4.15 1.29 1.22 1.80 1.69 2.24 1.66 2.31 +171 Austria - Bundesliga
FK Austria viena x Fc Salzburgo 24/10/2020 12:00 12.55 5.72 1.21 1.13 4.00 1.04 1.30 2.80 1.62 2.36 +172 Austria - Bundesliga
SV RIED x Sk Sturm Graz 24/10/2020 12:00 3.52 3.38 2.15 1.31 1.67 1.30 1.69 2.18 1.62 2.36 +171 Austria - Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol x HARTBERG 25/10/2020 10:30 2.21 3.52 3.36 1.31 1.33 1.67 1.68 2.24 1.58 2.50 +172 Austria - Bundesliga
LASK Linz x St Polten 25/10/2020 10:30 1.38 5.20 7.83 1.17 1.10 3.00 1.55 2.44 1.81 2.09 +168 Austria - Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC x Rapid Vienna 25/10/2020 13:00 2.58 3.89 2.58 1.26 1.50 1.50 1.62 2.34 1.58 2.50 +171 Austria - Bundesliga
SV Sankt Margarethen x Ritzing 22/10/2020 15:00 2.96 4.36 2.12 1.21 1.67 1.36 1.42 2.80 +77 Austria - Landesliga
SAK Klagenfurt x St Jakob/Rosental 23/10/2020 13:00 2.68 4.08 2.40 1.23 1.53 1.44 1.57 2.42 +70 Austria - Landesliga
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf x SV Donau 23/10/2020 13:00 2.34 3.91 2.82 1.26 1.40 1.57 1.57 2.42 +70 Austria - Landesliga
Weinland Gamlitz x Sv Wildon 23/10/2020 14:00 2.23 4.08 2.90 1.23 1.40 1.62 1.47 2.73 +74 Austria - Landesliga
Ask Elektra x Slovan HAC 23/10/2020 14:30 1.37 5.48 6.60 1.13 1.10 3.00 1.31 2.80 +75 Austria - Landesliga
SV Wienerberg x SC Mannsworth 24/10/2020 09:00 1.64 4.36 4.92 1.21 1.14 2.20 1.47 2.73 +74 Austria - Landesliga
SV Kraig x ASKO Kottmannsdorf 24/10/2020 09:00 3.80 4.36 1.81 1.21 1.91 1.25 1.60 2.39 +68 Austria - Landesliga
ASV 13 Vienna x FC Stadlau 24/10/2020 10:00 3.46 3.91 2.02 1.26 1.73 1.33 1.49 2.65 +74 Austria - Landesliga
ASK Horitschon x FC Deutschkreutz 24/10/2020 10:00 3.24 4.58 1.93 1.21 1.80 1.33 1.42 2.80 +77 Austria - Landesliga
KV Kortrijk x Anderlecht 23/10/2020 15:45 3.21 3.73 2.10 1.29 1.73 1.36 1.73 2.13 1.66 2.31 +171 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
Eupen x KV Mechelen 24/10/2020 11:15 2.37 3.73 2.89 1.29 1.40 1.57 1.76 2.11 1.66 2.31 +172 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
Cercle Brugge x Royal Excel Mouscron 24/10/2020 13:30 1.79 3.89 4.68 1.26 1.18 2.00 1.83 2.03 1.81 2.09 +169 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
OH Leuven x Club Brugge 24/10/2020 15:45 6.78 4.68 1.47 1.19 2.63 1.11 1.59 2.39 1.81 2.09 +168 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
ANTWERP x KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 25/10/2020 09:30 1.89 4.15 3.89 1.23 1.25 1.83 1.55 2.44 1.58 2.50 +171 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
KV Oostende x Zulte-Waregem 25/10/2020 12:00 1.87 3.89 4.15 1.26 1.22 1.83 1.59 2.39 1.62 2.36 +173 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
Sint-Truidense x Standard Li?ge 25/10/2020 14:15 4.36 4.15 1.84 1.23 1.91 1.22 1.83 2.03 1.81 2.09 +169 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
Charleroi x Waasland-Beveren 25/10/2020 16:45 1.26 6.25 10.45 1.13 1.06 3.75 1.59 2.39 2.13 1.76 +165 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
DEINZE x Westerlo 23/10/2020 15:00 2.41 3.63 2.77 +43 Belgica - 1.a Divisao B
RWD Molenbeek x Lierse Kempenzonen 24/10/2020 15:45 1.90 3.36 4.27 +43 Belgica - 1.a Divisao B
Union Saint Gilloise x Club Brugge II 25/10/2020 12:00 1.25 5.72 10.81 1.13 1.05 3.75 1.90 1.91 +167 Belgica - 1.a Divisao B
Seraing United x LOMMEL 25/10/2020 16:00 1.90 3.52 4.00 1.29 1.22 1.83 1.62 2.36 +166 Belgica - 1.a Divisao B
FK Gorodeya x Smolevichi 24/10/2020 08:30 1.37 4.57 7.54 1.79 2.09 +46 Bielorrussia - Premier League
Bate Borisov x FC Vitebsk 24/10/2020 10:30 1.40 4.57 7.54 2.75 1.99 1.88 2.35 1.62 +91 Bielorrussia - Premier League
Dinamo Minsk x Belshina Bobruisk 24/10/2020 12:30 1.40 4.26 8.63 1.21 1.05 2.75 2.12 1.75 2.62 1.55 +106 Bielorrussia - Premier League
Neman Grodno x Slavia Mozyr 25/10/2020 07:00 1.40 4.57 7.54 1.07 1.76 2.11 1.98 1.87 +83 Bielorrussia - Premier League
Energetik-BGU Minsk x Shakhter Soligorsk 25/10/2020 09:00 6.06 3.81 1.55 1.23 2.38 1.10 1.88 1.98 1.98 1.87 +90 Bielorrussia - Premier League
FC Rukh Brest x Isloch 25/10/2020 11:00 2.43 3.45 2.85 1.40 1.53 1.68 2.24 1.58 2.50 +102 Bielorrussia - Premier League
Clarence Zebras - Feminino x Ulverstone - Feminino 24/10/2020 00:00 1.11 8.84 14.44 1.05 1.01 6.00 1.14 2.80 +72 Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense
Bragantino Women x Ferroviaria - Feminino 22/10/2020 15:00 8.35 4.50 1.35 1.03 3.77 1.02 1.21 2.80 +69 Brasil - Campeonato Paulista - Feminino
Corinthians Sub23 x Avai Sub23 22/10/2020 15:00 1.62 4.19 5.89 1.23 1.14 2.25 1.99 1.88 +60 Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes
Gremio RS Sub23 x Parana Clube Sub23 22/10/2020 15:00 1.41 4.65 7.90 1.21 1.07 2.75 1.52 2.55 +67 Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes
Santos Sub23 x CRB U23 22/10/2020 15:00 1.45 4.42 7.90 1.21 1.07 2.63 1.62 2.34 +64 Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes
Ceara Sub23 x Bragantino U23 22/10/2020 15:00 1.90 3.85 3.99 1.26 1.25 1.83 1.62 2.34 +65 Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes
EC Juventude U23 x Vila Nova U23 22/10/2020 15:00 1.75 3.85 5.03 1.26 1.14 2.00 1.94 1.93 +63 Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes
Paysandu U23 x Santa Cruz FC Sub23 22/10/2020 15:00 2.74 3.96 2.44 1.26 1.53 1.44 1.75 2.11 +66 Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes
Fluminense U23 x Coritiba Sub23 23/10/2020 15:00 1.75 3.85 5.03 1.26 1.14 2.00 1.83 2.03 +65 Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes
Ceara x Coritiba 24/10/2020 19:00 1.87 3.55 4.75 1.29 1.18 1.91 2.30 1.63 2.08 1.82 +159 Brasil - Serie A
Atletico Mineiro x Sport Recife 24/10/2020 22:00 1.33 4.83 13.84 1.19 1.04 3.40 1.62 2.34 2.03 1.87 +168 Brasil - Serie A
Atletico Goianiense x Palmeiras 25/10/2020 16:00 3.29 3.14 2.50 1.37 1.53 1.36 2.46 1.55 2.13 1.76 +155 Brasil - Serie A
Fluminense x Santos 25/10/2020 16:00 2.50 3.24 3.14 1.37 1.36 1.53 2.20 1.69 2.03 1.87 +162 Brasil - Serie A
Athletico Paranaense x Gremio 25/10/2020 18:15 3.04 3.14 2.66 1.37 1.50 1.40 2.46 1.55 2.08 1.82 +160 Brasil - Serie A
Internacional x Flamengo 25/10/2020 18:15 2.85 3.14 2.82 1.37 1.44 1.44 2.14 1.72 1.86 2.04 +161 Brasil - Serie A
Flamengo Sub20 x Goias Sub20 22/10/2020 19:00 1.68 4.15 4.36 1.23 1.22 2.10 1.55 2.44 +66 Brasil - Taça de Sub20
Tsarsko Selo 2015 x Lokomotiv Plovdiv 24/10/2020 11:45 4.70 3.50 1.83 1.29 1.91 1.17 2.40 1.59 2.19 1.73 +103 Bulgaria - 1.a Liga
Levski Sofia x Cherno More Varna 24/10/2020 14:15 2.39 3.29 3.33 1.37 1.36 1.57 2.20 1.69 1.90 1.91 +98 Bulgaria - 1.a Liga
CSKA 1948 Sofia x Slavia Sofia 25/10/2020 07:30 2.01 3.50 3.78 1.29 1.25 1.73 2.25 1.67 2.08 1.79 +118 Bulgaria - 1.a Liga
Arda Kardzhali x CSKA Sofia 25/10/2020 12:45 4.70 3.70 1.81 1.29 2.00 1.20 2.12 1.75 2.08 1.79 +121 Bulgaria - 1.a Liga
MONTANA x Ludogorets Razgrad 25/10/2020 15:15 7.66 4.64 1.40 1.17 2.75 1.08 1.59 2.39 1.86 1.99 +99 Bulgaria - 1.a Liga
Gorna Oryahovitsa x FC Hebar Pazardzhik 23/10/2020 14:00 4.00 4.00 1.79 1.23 1.91 1.22 1.62 2.34 +76 Bulgaria - B PFG
Fortaleza CEIF x Real San Andres 24/10/2020 16:00 1.89 3.22 5.16 1.34 1.14 1.83 2.25 1.67 2.19 1.73 +12 COLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
Valledupar FC x LLANEROS 24/10/2020 17:00 2.67 3.00 3.22 1.41 1.36 1.50 2.35 1.62 2.08 1.79 +12 COLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
Atl?tico Cali FC x Deportes Quindio 24/10/2020 17:00 4.33 3.00 2.17 1.41 1.73 1.22 2.56 1.52 2.35 1.62 +41 COLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
Bogota FC x TIGRES FC 25/10/2020 16:00 1.81 3.33 5.72 1.37 1.14 2.00 1.99 1.88 1.98 1.87 +88 COLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
Leones x real cartagena 25/10/2020 17:00 1.63 3.66 6.55 1.29 1.10 2.20 2.30 1.63 2.49 1.58 +12 COLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
CORTULUA x Orsomarso 25/10/2020 17:30 1.44 4.70 7.11 1.17 1.08 2.63 +56 COLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
Suwon Bluewings x SEONGNAM FC 23/10/2020 07:00 2.13 3.24 3.97 1.37 1.25 1.73 2.56 1.52 2.19 1.73 +91 COREIA DO SUL - K LEAGUE 1
FC SEOUL x GANGWON FC 24/10/2020 02:00 2.51 3.35 3.03 1.34 1.40 1.53 1.88 1.98 1.72 2.20 +52 COREIA DO SUL - K LEAGUE 1
Incheon Utd x Busan I Park 24/10/2020 04:30 2.62 3.24 3.05 1.37 1.40 1.50 2.09 1.77 1.79 2.09 +63 COREIA DO SUL - K LEAGUE 1
GWANGJU FC x SANGJU SANGMU 25/10/2020 02:00 2.84 3.35 2.67 1.34 1.50 1.44 1.94 1.93 1.72 2.20 +64 COREIA DO SUL - K LEAGUE 1
DAEGU FC x POHANG STEELERS 25/10/2020 02:00 3.16 3.29 2.49 1.34 1.53 1.36 1.83 2.03 1.66 2.31 +111 COREIA DO SUL - K LEAGUE 1
Ulsan hyundai x Jeonbuk Motors 25/10/2020 04:30 3.03 3.35 2.57 1.34 1.53 1.40 1.73 2.13 1.62 2.36 +109 COREIA DO SUL - K LEAGUE 1
NK Varazdin x Slaven Belupo 23/10/2020 13:00 3.16 3.31 2.50 1.37 1.53 1.36 2.09 1.77 1.79 2.09 +137 CROACIA - LIGA 1.HNL
Istra 1961 x NK Osijek 24/10/2020 10:00 6.89 3.94 1.54 1.26 2.50 1.10 1.99 1.88 1.98 1.87 +148 CROACIA - LIGA 1.HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb x Hajduk Split 24/10/2020 12:05 4.60 3.89 1.71 1.23 2.00 1.18 1.83 2.03 1.86 1.99 +92 CROACIA - LIGA 1.HNL
HNK SIBENIK x Dinamo de Zagreb 25/10/2020 11:00 12.88 6.25 1.19 1.11 4.33 1.04 1.76 2.11 2.76 1.48 +91 CROACIA - LIGA 1.HNL
HNK GORICA x HNK RIJEKA 25/10/2020 13:05 2.76 3.52 2.47 1.29 1.50 1.40 1.68 2.24 1.58 2.50 +93 CROACIA - LIGA 1.HNL
Pais de Gales - Feminino x Ilhas Faro? - Feminino 22/10/2020 12:30 1.01 15.00 31.52 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Russia - Feminino x Eslovenia - Feminino 23/10/2020 11:30 1.55 4.27 5.36 1.73 2.13 +5 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Polonia - Feminino x Azerbeijao - Feminino 23/10/2020 12:00 1.02 15.00 28.25 1.15 2.80 +5 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Lituania - Feminino x Romenia - Feminino 23/10/2020 13:00 16.26 9.18 1.11 1.46 2.75 +5 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Turquia - Feminino x Kosovo - Feminino 23/10/2020 13:00 1.87 4.00 3.62 1.68 2.24 +5 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Chipre - Feminino x Portugal - Feminino 23/10/2020 13:00 22.80 15.00 1.03 1.15 2.80 +5 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Ucrania - Feminino x Republica da Irlanda - Feminino 23/10/2020 13:00 2.63 3.62 2.50 1.83 2.03 +5 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Paises Baixos - Feminino x Estonia - Feminino 23/10/2020 14:30 1.01 15.00 35.00 1.04 2.80 +5 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Hungria - Feminino x Eslovaquia - Feminino 23/10/2020 15:00 2.31 3.62 2.91 1.83 2.03 +5 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Escocia - Feminino x Albania Feminino 23/10/2020 15:30 1.03 15.00 22.80 1.15 2.80 +5 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Espanha - Feminino x Republica Checa - Feminino 23/10/2020 16:00 1.14 8.63 14.08 1.42 2.80 +5 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Franca - Feminino x Macedonia do Norte - Feminino 23/10/2020 16:00 1.01 15.00 35.00 1.01 2.80 +5 Campeonato Europeu - Qualificacao - Feminino
Al-Sadd SC Sub23 x Al Duhail Sub23 22/10/2020 12:45 6.78 5.46 1.26 1.13 3.50 1.08 1.30 2.80 +73 Catar - Liga de Sub23
Pafos FC x APK Karmotissa 23/10/2020 12:00 1.37 4.68 8.15 1.15 1.06 3.00 1.59 2.39 1.86 1.99 +12 Chipre - 1.a Divisao
Apollon Limassol x Nea Salamis Famagusta 24/10/2020 10:00 1.33 4.94 9.80 1.17 1.04 3.40 1.83 2.03 2.35 1.62 +112 Chipre - 1.a Divisao
ERMIS ARADIPPOU x AEK LARNACA 24/10/2020 12:30 7.05 4.15 1.50 1.23 2.63 1.10 1.83 2.03 1.90 1.91 +116 Chipre - 1.a Divisao
Anorthosis Famagusta x Apoel Nicosia 25/10/2020 11:00 2.38 3.31 3.20 1.37 1.36 1.57 2.20 1.69 1.98 1.87 +108 Chipre - 1.a Divisao
OMONIA NICOSIA x Enosis Paralimni 25/10/2020 13:00 1.27 5.72 9.80 1.13 1.04 3.75 1.73 2.13 2.35 1.62 +113 Chipre - 1.a Divisao
ETHNIKOS ACHNA x Olympiakos nicosia 25/10/2020 14:00 2.54 3.52 2.76 1.29 1.44 1.50 1.83 2.03 1.72 2.20 +115 Chipre - 1.a Divisao
Digenis Morphou x Agia Napa 23/10/2020 12:00 2.55 3.55 2.67 1.31 1.44 1.50 1.88 1.98 +68 Chipre - 2a Divisao
Fortaleza FC - Feminino x Llaneros Women 22/10/2020 16:00 1.70 4.15 3.94 1.21 1.22 2.00 1.78 2.08 +67 Colombia - Liga Feminina
Once Caldas x Jaguares de Cordoba 24/10/2020 18:00 1.63 3.60 5.95 1.26 1.13 2.20 2.12 1.75 2.08 1.79 +153 Colombia - Primera A
Deportes Tolima x La Equidad 24/10/2020 20:00 1.77 3.50 4.85 1.26 1.17 2.00 2.20 1.69 2.19 1.73 +150 Colombia - Primera A
Junior x Millonarios 24/10/2020 22:10 2.27 3.20 3.42 1.37 1.36 1.67 2.46 1.55 2.19 1.73 +148 Colombia - Primera A
Envigado FC x Alianza Petrolera 25/10/2020 13:30 2.79 2.80 2.98 1.37 1.36 1.40 3.18 1.37 2.49 1.58 +144 Colombia - Primera A
Patriotas FC x Atletico Nacional Medellin 25/10/2020 16:00 3.86 3.30 2.05 1.34 1.80 1.29 2.14 1.72 1.98 1.87 +153 Colombia - Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe x BOYACA CHICO 25/10/2020 18:00 1.44 4.00 8.70 1.23 1.08 2.75 2.40 1.59 2.62 1.55 +149 Colombia - Primera A
AMERICA DE CALI x Deportivo Pasto 25/10/2020 20:00 2.00 3.10 4.30 1.34 1.20 1.73 2.46 1.55 2.19 1.73 +147 Colombia - Primera A
Independiente Medellin x Deportivo Cali 25/10/2020 22:10 2.60 3.00 2.98 1.34 1.36 1.50 2.09 1.77 1.86 1.99 +159 Colombia - Primera A
Club Libertad x Independiente Medellin 22/10/2020 21:30 1.44 4.33 9.18 1.21 1.08 2.75 1.83 2.03 2.13 1.76 +155 Copa Libertadores
Universidad Catolica x Internacional 22/10/2020 21:30 3.04 3.10 2.69 1.37 1.50 1.40 2.09 1.77 1.81 2.09 +148 Copa Libertadores
Gremio x AMERICA DE CALI 22/10/2020 21:30 1.40 4.50 9.72 1.19 1.07 3.00 1.88 1.98 2.19 1.73 +151 Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors x caracas 22/10/2020 21:30 1.22 6.50 14.08 1.10 1.05 4.33 1.59 2.39 2.19 1.73 +144 Copa Libertadores
NK Sesvete x Orijent 23/10/2020 10:00 2.14 3.57 3.57 1.31 1.30 1.67 1.83 2.03 +65 Croacia - 2.HNL
Nk Rudes x HNK Cibalia 24/10/2020 10:00 2.57 3.51 2.85 1.34 1.40 1.50 1.94 1.93 +67 Croacia - 2.HNL
NK Opatija x NK DUGOPOLJE 24/10/2020 10:00 1.83 3.74 4.65 1.29 1.20 1.91 2.04 1.82 +63 Croacia - 2.HNL
NK Kustosija x NK Medimurje Cakovec 24/10/2020 10:00 2.25 3.51 3.39 1.34 1.33 1.62 2.09 1.77 +63 Croacia - 2.HNL
Hajduk Split II x NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 24/10/2020 10:00 2.82 3.51 2.60 1.34 1.50 1.44 1.94 1.93 +67 Croacia - 2.HNL
Nk Solin x NK Dubrava Zagreb 24/10/2020 10:00 2.42 3.51 3.05 1.34 1.36 1.53 1.94 1.93 +66 Croacia - 2.HNL
Bijelo Brdo x NK Osijek II 25/10/2020 09:00 2.82 3.17 2.82 1.37 1.44 1.44 2.30 1.64 +62 Croacia - 2.HNL
Dinamo Zagreb II x NK Junak 25/10/2020 10:00 1.70 3.96 4.99 1.26 1.14 2.10 2.04 1.82 +61 Croacia - 2.HNL
Inter Zapresic x NK Croatia Zmijavci 25/10/2020 11:00 1.83 3.74 4.65 1.29 1.20 1.91 1.99 1.88 +65 Croacia - 2.HNL
Silkeborg IF x VIBORG 22/10/2020 13:00 2.15 3.89 3.31 1.26 1.36 1.67 1.42 2.80 1.43 2.91 +127 Dinamarca - 1a Divisao
Hobro IK x ESBJERG 24/10/2020 08:15 3.31 3.73 2.15 1.29 1.67 1.36 1.73 2.13 1.66 2.31 +12 Dinamarca - 1a Divisao
FC FREDERICIA x SKIVE 24/10/2020 09:00 1.52 2.89 1.23 1.10 2.50 1.64 2.29 1.72 2.20 +61 Dinamarca - 1a Divisao
Vendsyssel FF x HB Kge 24/10/2020 10:00 2.37 3.52 2.97 1.31 1.40 1.57 1.88 1.98 1.72 2.20 +12 Dinamarca - 1a Divisao
FC Helsingor x Kolding IF 24/10/2020 11:00 1.74 4.15 4.50 1.23 1.20 2.10 1.52 2.55 1.58 2.50 +12 Dinamarca - 1a Divisao
Lyngby x ODENSE BK 23/10/2020 14:00 3.89 3.89 1.95 1.26 1.80 1.25 1.76 2.11 1.72 2.20 +171 Dinamarca - Superligaen
BRONDBY x Midtjylland 24/10/2020 13:00 2.97 3.52 2.44 1.31 1.53 1.40 1.83 2.03 1.72 2.20 +169 Dinamarca - Superligaen
AC Horsens x FC Nordsjaelland 25/10/2020 10:00 3.63 3.89 2.00 1.26 1.80 1.30 1.68 2.24 1.58 2.50 +173 Dinamarca - Superligaen
Randers FC x SonderjyskE 25/10/2020 12:00 2.21 3.63 3.31 1.29 1.36 1.67 1.78 2.08 1.66 2.31 +172 Dinamarca - Superligaen
AGF aarhus x FC Copenhaga 25/10/2020 14:00 2.42 3.63 2.89 1.29 1.40 1.57 1.73 2.13 1.62 2.36 +172 Dinamarca - Superligaen
Sharjah SCC x Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 22/10/2020 14:00 2.17 4.03 3.26 1.26 1.36 1.73 1.35 2.80 1.39 3.00 +167 EAU - Premier League
Al Jazira SC x Al Dhafra SCC 23/10/2020 11:15 1.63 4.30 4.96 1.21 1.14 2.20 1.47 2.73 1.58 2.50 +124 EAU - Premier League
Khor Fakkan x Al Nasr SC 23/10/2020 11:15 3.22 4.19 2.03 1.23 1.73 1.33 1.49 2.65 1.48 2.77 +126 EAU - Premier League
Ajman Scc x Al Ittihad Kalba 23/10/2020 14:00 2.39 3.86 2.75 1.26 1.36 1.62 1.55 2.47 1.54 2.63 +124 EAU - Premier League
AL AHLI DUBAI x Al Ain SCC 23/10/2020 14:00 2.22 3.86 3.03 1.26 1.36 1.62 1.52 2.55 1.48 2.77 +124 EAU - Premier League
NK CELJE x ND Gorica 24/10/2020 10:45 1.91 3.96 4.19 1.26 1.22 1.83 1.99 1.88 1.90 1.91 +113 ESLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
NK MAribor x FC KOPER 24/10/2020 13:00 1.68 4.19 5.28 1.23 1.14 2.20 1.68 2.24 1.79 2.09 +119 ESLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
ASK Bravo Publikum x ALUMINIJ KIDRICEVO 25/10/2020 08:00 2.14 3.74 3.62 1.29 1.30 1.67 2.04 1.82 1.86 1.99 +116 ESLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
Tabor Sezana x Olimpija Ljubljana 25/10/2020 10:00 5.85 3.51 1.76 1.34 2.00 1.13 1.62 2.34 1.66 2.31 +124 ESLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
NK Domzale x NS Mura 25/10/2020 13:30 1.98 1.99 1.50 1.76 2.11 1.62 2.36 +45 ESLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
Parnu JK x Parnu JK Vaprus 22/10/2020 13:00 4.87 4.67 1.56 1.21 2.10 1.20 1.46 2.75 +76 ESTONIA - ESILIIGA
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC x Portland Timbers 22/10/2020 23:30 1.79 4.00 4.49 1.23 1.22 2.00 1.59 2.39 1.62 2.36 +176 EUA - MLS
Nashville SC x New England Revolution 23/10/2020 21:30 2.77 3.60 2.63 1.29 1.50 1.44 2.09 1.77 1.86 2.04 +123 EUA - MLS
Inter Miami CF x Orlando City SC 24/10/2020 16:30 2.31 3.75 3.07 1.26 1.40 1.62 1.76 2.11 1.72 2.20 +130 EUA - MLS
ATLANTA UNITED x DC United 24/10/2020 17:00 1.76 4.00 4.82 1.23 1.18 2.10 1.88 1.98 1.86 2.04 +128 EUA - MLS
PHILADELPHIA UNION x TORONTO FC 24/10/2020 20:30 2.74 3.38 2.63 1.29 1.50 1.50 1.69 2.18 1.62 2.36 +126 EUA - MLS
Chicago Fire x NEW YORK RED BULLS 24/10/2020 20:30 2.25 3.60 3.40 1.29 1.40 1.57 1.78 2.08 1.66 2.31 +131 EUA - MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC x MONTREAL IMPACT 24/10/2020 20:30 1.44 4.75 7.54 1.19 1.10 2.75 1.46 2.75 1.66 2.31 +130 EUA - MLS
FC Cincinnati x Minnesota United FC 24/10/2020 20:30 2.91 3.60 2.50 1.29 1.53 1.40 1.78 2.08 1.66 2.31 +128 EUA - MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO x COLUMBUS CREW 24/10/2020 22:00 2.53 3.60 2.74 1.29 1.50 1.53 1.68 2.24 1.62 2.36 +129 EUA - MLS
REAL SALT LAKE x FC DALLAS 24/10/2020 22:30 2.14 3.30 3.83 1.34 1.29 1.73 1.76 2.11 1.62 2.36 +130 EUA - MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS x SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 24/10/2020 23:00 3.45 3.40 2.31 1.26 1.62 1.40 1.59 2.39 1.54 2.63 +131 EUA - MLS
LOS ANGELES FC x LA GALAXY 25/10/2020 16:30 1.60 4.20 5.91 1.23 1.14 2.38 1.30 2.80 1.39 3.00 +134 EUA - MLS
Arbroath x HEARTS 23/10/2020 15:45 9.40 4.50 1.42 1.21 2.75 1.04 1.76 2.11 1.98 1.87 +159 Escocia - Championship
Alloa x Dunfermline 24/10/2020 11:00 3.89 3.73 1.95 1.29 1.80 1.25 1.78 2.08 1.72 2.20 +159 Escocia - Championship
Inverness CT x Ayr 24/10/2020 11:00 2.05 3.52 3.89 1.31 1.25 1.73 1.94 1.93 1.79 2.09 +156 Escocia - Championship
Queen of South x Raith 24/10/2020 11:00 2.68 3.52 2.68 1.31 1.50 1.50 1.88 1.98 1.79 2.09 +157 Escocia - Championship
DUNDEE x Morton 24/10/2020 11:00 1.84 3.63 4.68 1.29 1.17 1.91 2.09 1.77 1.98 1.87 +150 Escocia - Championship
PARTICK x AIRDRIEONIANS 24/10/2020 11:00 2.01 3.76 3.76 1.29 1.29 1.80 1.99 1.88 1.86 1.99 +154 Escocia - League One
Peterhead x Cove Rangers 24/10/2020 11:00 4.65 4.39 1.53 1.23 2.50 1.11 1.49 2.65 1.62 2.36 +169 Escocia - League One
Falkirk x Forfar 24/10/2020 11:00 1.47 4.39 7.89 1.23 1.08 2.63 1.69 2.18 1.90 1.91 +154 Escocia - League One
Dumbarton x Clyde 24/10/2020 11:00 3.23 3.65 2.27 1.29 1.62 1.36 1.73 2.13 1.66 2.31 +158 Escocia - League One
East Fife x Montrose 24/10/2020 11:00 2.17 3.65 3.39 1.29 1.33 1.67 1.69 2.18 1.62 2.36 +158 Escocia - League One
Queen's Park x Albion 24/10/2020 11:00 1.27 5.46 8.02 1.13 1.06 3.50 1.46 2.75 1.86 1.99 +161 Escocia - League Two
Edinburgh City x Cowdenbeath 24/10/2020 11:00 1.65 4.15 4.46 1.21 1.20 2.20 1.73 2.13 1.79 2.09 +157 Escocia - League Two
Annan Athletic x Stranraer 24/10/2020 11:00 2.57 3.63 2.49 1.26 1.50 1.50 1.68 2.24 1.62 2.36 +162 Escocia - League Two
Elgin x Brechin 24/10/2020 11:00 1.36 4.68 7.48 1.15 1.07 3.00 1.59 2.39 1.86 1.99 +162 Escocia - League Two
Stenhousemuir x Stirling 24/10/2020 11:00 2.13 3.63 3.05 1.26 1.36 1.67 1.78 2.08 1.72 2.20 +160 Escocia - League Two
St Johnstone x Dundee Utd 24/10/2020 11:00 1.95 3.52 4.15 1.31 1.22 1.80 2.14 1.75 2.03 1.87 +160 Escocia - Premiership
Motherwell x Ross County 24/10/2020 11:00 1.89 3.73 4.15 1.29 1.22 1.83 1.95 1.94 1.86 2.04 +168 Escocia - Premiership
St mirren x HAMILTON 24/10/2020 11:00 1.95 3.73 4.15 1.29 1.22 1.80 1.95 1.94 1.81 2.09 +172 Escocia - Premiership
Aberdeen x Celtic 25/10/2020 09:00 6.25 3.94 1.60 1.26 2.25 1.13 2.04 1.82 2.13 1.76 +163 Escocia - Premiership
Rangers x Livingston 25/10/2020 12:00 1.19 7.30 13.60 1.10 1.04 4.50 1.64 2.34 2.49 1.58 +165 Escocia - Premiership
FK Sered x FC Vion Zlate Moravce 24/10/2020 12:00 2.32 3.50 2.92 1.26 1.36 1.57 1.76 2.11 1.66 2.31 +160 Eslovaquia - Superliga
FC NITRA x MFK Zemplin Michalovce 24/10/2020 12:00 1.68 4.00 5.13 1.26 1.17 2.20 1.69 2.18 1.79 2.09 +157 Eslovaquia - Superliga
FK Pohronie x FK SENICA 24/10/2020 12:00 1.80 3.78 4.52 1.29 1.29 1.80 1.83 2.03 1.86 1.99 +166 Eslovaquia - Superliga
SPARTAK TRNAVA x AS TRENCIN 24/10/2020 12:00 2.21 3.67 3.20 1.26 1.33 1.62 1.73 2.13 1.66 2.31 +158 Eslovaquia - Superliga
MFK Ruzomberok x MSK Zilina 24/10/2020 12:00 2.43 3.67 2.87 1.29 1.44 1.57 1.62 2.34 1.58 2.50 +164 Eslovaquia - Superliga
DUNAJSKA STREDA x SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 25/10/2020 12:00 2.43 3.46 2.81 1.34 1.40 1.57 1.69 2.18 1.62 2.36 +160 Eslovaquia - Superliga
Leioa x UP LANGREO 22/10/2020 14:00 2.36 3.45 2.96 1.31 1.36 1.53 2.25 1.67 +64 Espanha - Copa Federacion
Platges de Calvia x Mar Menor 22/10/2020 14:30 2.42 3.51 2.85 1.31 1.40 1.53 2.40 1.59 +68 Espanha - Copa Federacion
UE Llagostera x Gimnastic 22/10/2020 15:00 2.91 3.07 2.50 1.34 1.53 1.40 2.25 1.67 +66 Espanha - Copa Federacion
Elche x Val?ncia 23/10/2020 16:00 3.42 3.31 2.37 1.37 1.57 1.33 2.25 1.69 2.03 1.87 +160 Espanha - Primera Liga
Osasuna x Athletic Bilbao 24/10/2020 08:00 3.21 3.10 2.52 1.37 1.53 1.36 3.08 1.41 2.30 1.67 +150 Espanha - Primera Liga
Barcelona x Real Madrid 24/10/2020 11:00 2.05 3.73 3.63 1.29 1.29 1.73 1.76 2.13 1.66 2.31 +171 Espanha - Primera Liga
Sevilha x Eibar 24/10/2020 13:30 1.47 4.50 7.83 1.21 1.10 2.63 1.95 1.94 2.13 1.76 +161 Espanha - Primera Liga
Atletico Madrid x Real Betis 24/10/2020 16:00 1.58 3.94 6.78 1.26 1.11 2.38 2.14 1.75 2.19 1.73 +159 Espanha - Primera Liga
Valladolid x CD Alaves 25/10/2020 08:00 2.37 3.00 3.63 1.41 1.29 1.57 3.29 1.37 2.62 1.55 +145 Espanha - Primera Liga
Cadiz x Villarreal 25/10/2020 12:00 3.94 3.42 2.05 1.34 1.73 1.25 2.43 1.59 2.13 1.76 +156 Espanha - Primera Liga
Getafe x Granada 25/10/2020 14:30 1.89 3.21 5.20 1.37 1.18 1.83 3.29 1.37 2.76 1.48 +145 Espanha - Primera Liga
Real Sociedad x Huesca 25/10/2020 17:00 1.60 3.89 6.25 1.26 1.13 2.25 2.25 1.69 2.19 1.73 +159 Espanha - Primera Liga
Maiorca x Albacete 22/10/2020 14:00 2.07 3.21 4.42 1.37 1.22 1.73 2.95 1.41 2.49 1.58 +146 Espanha - Segunda Liga
Oviedo x Rayo Vallecano 22/10/2020 14:00 3.03 3.00 2.50 1.37 1.50 1.36 2.77 1.46 2.35 1.62 +148 Espanha - Segunda Liga
Malaga x Sporting Gijon 22/10/2020 16:30 3.03 2.79 2.93 1.46 1.40 1.40 3.50 1.34 2.62 1.55 +149 Espanha - Segunda Liga
Celta De Vigo B x Racing Ferrol 25/10/2020 08:00 2.10 3.63 3.00 1.26 1.36 1.67 2.14 1.72 2.08 1.79 +118 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 1
Covadonga x Real Oviedo B 25/10/2020 08:00 2.00 3.42 3.52 1.31 1.29 1.73 2.14 1.72 2.08 1.79 +104 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 1
PONTEVEDRA x Unionistas de Salamanca CF 25/10/2020 13:00 1.60 3.89 4.94 1.23 1.14 2.20 2.09 1.77 2.30 1.67 +115 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 1
Salmantino x CORUXO 25/10/2020 13:00 2.05 3.31 3.42 1.34 1.40 1.50 2.30 1.64 +61 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 1
Marino de Luanco x Lealtad 25/10/2020 13:00 2.37 3.10 2.97 1.34 1.36 1.53 2.35 1.62 +63 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 1
COMPOSTELA x Deportivo la Coruna 25/10/2020 13:00 7.83 3.31 1.60 1.37 2.25 1.07 2.14 1.72 2.35 1.62 +103 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 1
UP LANGREO x Valladolid B 25/10/2020 13:00 2.58 3.10 2.68 1.34 1.44 1.44 2.35 1.62 2.19 1.73 +103 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 1
Zamora CF x Guijuelo 25/10/2020 13:30 2.44 3.10 2.89 1.34 1.36 1.50 2.40 1.59 +62 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa x Numancia 25/10/2020 13:30 2.05 3.21 3.63 1.34 1.25 1.67 2.14 1.72 1.98 1.87 +105 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 1
Alaves B x Arenas Club de Getxo 24/10/2020 11:30 2.26 3.10 3.21 1.34 1.33 1.57 2.56 1.52 +63 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
LAREDO x BARAKALDO 24/10/2020 13:30 2.84 3.31 2.37 1.34 1.53 1.36 2.14 1.72 +65 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
Portugalete x AMOREBIETA 25/10/2020 07:30 2.68 3.31 2.52 1.34 1.50 1.44 2.20 1.69 2.08 1.79 +105 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
Osasuna B x TUDELANO 25/10/2020 07:30 1.95 3.36 3.63 1.31 1.25 1.73 2.09 1.77 +63 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
Ejea x Haro Deportivo 25/10/2020 08:00 2.31 3.10 3.10 1.34 1.33 1.53 2.77 1.46 2.49 1.58 +98 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B x Racing Santander 25/10/2020 08:00 2.44 3.21 2.84 1.34 1.36 1.50 1.83 2.03 1.79 2.09 +108 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
SD LOGRONES x Mutilvera 25/10/2020 13:00 1.76 3.21 5.20 1.34 1.13 1.91 1.99 1.88 1.90 1.91 +111 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
Leioa x Real Union Irun 25/10/2020 13:00 2.44 3.31 2.79 1.34 1.40 1.50 2.46 1.55 2.35 1.62 +103 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
Izarra x SD Tarazona 25/10/2020 13:00 2.21 3.31 3.10 1.34 1.33 1.62 1.94 1.93 1.86 1.99 +113 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
CD Calahorra x CD Ebro 25/10/2020 13:00 1.87 3.10 4.50 1.34 1.17 1.80 2.30 1.62 2.19 1.73 +104 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
Villarreal B x Levante B 24/10/2020 07:00 1.89 3.42 3.89 1.31 1.22 1.80 2.20 1.70 +65 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
FC Andorra x Espanhol B 24/10/2020 13:30 2.37 3.31 2.79 1.34 1.40 1.53 2.10 1.69 +65 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
CE L'hospitalet x Lleida 24/10/2020 14:00 2.89 3.31 2.31 1.34 1.53 1.36 2.66 1.49 +59 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
Prat x UE cornella 25/10/2020 08:00 2.63 3.31 2.52 1.34 1.50 1.44 2.40 1.59 2.19 1.73 +102 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
UD Ibiza x La Nucia 25/10/2020 08:00 1.79 3.52 4.15 1.29 1.20 1.91 2.56 1.52 2.62 1.55 +101 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
Valencia B x SCR Pena Deportiva 25/10/2020 08:00 2.26 3.31 2.97 1.34 1.36 1.57 2.09 1.77 1.98 1.87 +108 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
Gimnastic x BADALONA 25/10/2020 13:00 1.84 3.36 4.36 1.31 1.20 1.83 2.77 1.46 2.76 1.48 +100 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
UE Olot x Barcelona B 25/10/2020 13:00 2.79 3.31 2.44 1.34 1.40 1.40 2.77 1.46 2.49 1.58 +100 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
Orihuela x Alcoyano 25/10/2020 14:00 2.84 2.89 2.63 1.37 1.44 1.36 2.20 1.69 1.98 1.87 +109 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
Hercules x Atzeneta 25/10/2020 14:00 1.95 3.31 3.73 1.34 1.25 1.73 2.46 1.55 +63 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
UCAM Murcia CF x Linares Deportivo 25/10/2020 08:00 1.84 3.42 4.36 1.31 1.20 1.83 2.40 1.59 +62 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
Marbella FC x CD Marino 25/10/2020 08:00 1.38 4.68 7.30 1.15 1.07 2.75 2.09 1.77 +62 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
RB Linense x UD Tamaraceite 25/10/2020 08:00 1.65 3.63 5.46 1.26 1.13 2.10 2.46 1.55 +61 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
Las Palmas B x Atletico Sanluqueno 25/10/2020 09:00 2.26 3.31 3.21 1.37 1.36 1.62 2.30 1.64 +63 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
Yeciano x Cordoba 25/10/2020 13:00 2.37 3.21 2.89 1.34 1.44 1.44 2.30 1.64 +63 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
San Fernando CD x Cadiz B 25/10/2020 13:00 1.79 3.31 4.94 1.37 1.17 2.00 2.30 1.62 +62 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
CF Lorca Deportiva x CD El Ejido 25/10/2020 13:00 2.15 3.42 3.10 1.31 1.33 1.62 2.20 1.70 +63 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
Recreativo de Huelva x Algeciras CF 25/10/2020 13:00 2.00 3.42 3.42 1.31 1.30 1.73 2.35 1.62 +59 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
Real Betis B x REAL MURCIA 25/10/2020 14:00 2.98 3.21 2.26 1.34 1.40 1.50 2.43 1.57 +64 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
Atletico Union Guimar x CD Santa Ursula 23/10/2020 17:00 2.26 3.21 3.10 1.34 1.33 1.57 2.09 1.77 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12
Villa Sta Brigida x Arucas CF 23/10/2020 17:00 2.05 3.36 3.42 1.31 1.30 1.67 2.04 1.82 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12
JK viljandi Tulevik x JK Tammeka Tartu 24/10/2020 07:00 2.98 3.75 2.21 1.26 1.62 1.36 1.60 2.39 +10 Estonia - Meistriliiga
Tallinna JK Legion x JK Tallinna Kalev 24/10/2020 07:00 1.55 4.30 5.40 1.21 1.13 2.38 1.70 2.18 +10 Estonia - Meistriliiga
Fc Kuressaare x FC Flora Tallinn 25/10/2020 08:00 14.20 9.80 1.11 1.04 6.00 1.02 1.38 2.80 +59 Estonia - Meistriliiga
JK Trans Narva x FC Levadia Tallinn 25/10/2020 08:00 5.95 5.40 1.40 1.13 2.75 1.11 1.29 2.80 +50 Estonia - Meistriliiga
JK Nomme Kalju x Paide Linnameeskond 25/10/2020 10:00 3.64 4.08 1.88 1.23 1.83 1.29 1.42 2.80 +10 Estonia - Meistriliiga
SJK x FC Ilves 22/10/2020 12:30 2.84 3.52 2.52 1.31 1.53 1.40 2.04 1.82 1.86 2.04 +166 Finlandia - VeikkausLiiga
IFK Mariehamn x HJK Helsinquia 22/10/2020 12:30 12.55 5.72 1.26 1.15 3.75 1.06 1.46 2.75 1.98 1.99 +171 Finlandia - VeikkausLiiga
KuPS Kuopio x FC Haka 22/10/2020 12:30 1.32 5.20 11.50 1.17 1.05 3.40 1.46 2.75 1.86 2.04 +175 Finlandia - VeikkausLiiga
FC Honka x Lahti 22/10/2020 12:30 1.60 3.89 6.25 1.26 1.13 2.25 1.88 1.98 1.99 1.87 +164 Finlandia - VeikkausLiiga
FC Inter x TPS 22/10/2020 12:30 1.35 5.20 9.40 1.17 1.08 3.25 1.73 2.13 2.08 1.82 +170 Finlandia - VeikkausLiiga
US Quevilly x Stade Briochin 23/10/2020 13:00 2.24 3.18 3.29 1.34 1.33 1.53 2.14 1.72 +63 Franca - Nacional
Villefranche x Sete 34 23/10/2020 15:00 2.04 3.08 4.27 1.34 1.20 1.73 2.35 1.63 +10 Franca - Nacional
Bourg-Peronnas x Concarneau 23/10/2020 15:00 1.87 3.18 5.36 1.37 1.14 1.91 2.40 1.59 +64 Franca - Nacional
Boulogne x Creteil 23/10/2020 15:00 1.99 3.18 4.27 1.34 1.20 1.73 2.46 1.55 +62 Franca - Nacional
Bastia x US Orleans 23/10/2020 15:00 1.91 3.29 4.49 1.34 1.20 1.80 2.35 1.62 +62 Franca - Nacional
ANNECY x Lyon Duchere 23/10/2020 15:00 2.63 3.04 2.96 1.37 1.36 1.44 2.09 1.77 +65 Franca - Nacional
Angouleme x Romorantin 22/10/2020 14:30 3.97 3.16 2.03 1.34 1.73 1.22 2.20 1.69 +63 Franca - National 2
Bergerac Perigord x Canet Roussillon 23/10/2020 15:00 2.30 3.03 3.38 1.37 1.33 1.57 2.40 1.59 +63 Franca - National 2
Rennes x Angers 23/10/2020 16:00 1.79 3.94 4.36 1.26 1.22 2.00 2.04 1.82 2.03 1.87 +161 França - Ligue 1
Lorient x Marselha 24/10/2020 12:00 3.31 3.52 2.26 1.31 1.62 1.36 2.04 1.82 1.86 2.04 +158 França - Ligue 1
PSG x BURGOS 24/10/2020 16:00 1.07 14.00 35.00 1.05 1.01 10.00 1.17 2.80 2.30 1.67 +168 França - Ligue 1
Lens x Nantes 25/10/2020 09:00 2.10 3.42 3.73 1.34 1.30 1.73 2.25 1.69 2.03 1.87 +160 França - Ligue 1
Bordeaux x Nimes 25/10/2020 11:00 2.00 3.42 4.15 1.34 1.22 1.80 2.14 1.75 1.98 1.99 +158 França - Ligue 1
Metz x St Etienne 25/10/2020 11:00 2.44 3.31 3.21 1.37 1.36 1.53 2.25 1.69 1.98 1.99 +162 França - Ligue 1
Brest x Estrasburgo 25/10/2020 11:00 2.37 3.63 3.00 1.29 1.40 1.57 1.95 1.94 1.81 2.09 +160 França - Ligue 1
Nice x Lille 25/10/2020 13:00 3.63 3.21 2.26 1.37 1.62 1.29 2.14 1.75 1.98 1.99 +162 França - Ligue 1
Lyon x M?naco 25/10/2020 17:00 1.68 4.15 4.94 1.23 1.18 2.20 1.59 2.42 1.66 2.31 +170 França - Ligue 1
Caen x Guingamp 24/10/2020 10:00 2.71 3.21 2.71 1.37 1.44 1.44 2.40 1.59 2.08 1.79 +111 França - Ligue 2
Troyes x Valenciennes 24/10/2020 14:00 1.74 3.52 5.72 1.31 1.14 2.10 2.46 1.55 2.30 1.67 +108 França - Ligue 2
Auxerre x Chambly Thelle Fc 24/10/2020 14:00 1.79 3.31 5.46 1.37 1.17 2.00 2.46 1.55 2.30 1.67 +108 França - Ligue 2
Grenoble x Nancy 24/10/2020 14:00 2.10 3.00 4.36 1.41 1.22 1.73 2.66 1.49 2.30 1.67 +110 França - Ligue 2
Toulouse x Rodez 24/10/2020 14:00 1.95 3.36 4.50 1.34 1.20 1.80 2.40 1.59 2.19 1.73 +109 França - Ligue 2
Pau x Niort 24/10/2020 14:00 2.63 2.97 3.21 1.41 1.36 1.50 2.66 1.49 2.19 1.73 +111 França - Ligue 2
Chateauroux x Paris FC 24/10/2020 14:00 3.31 3.10 2.44 1.37 1.53 1.36 2.46 1.55 2.08 1.79 +112 França - Ligue 2
Clermont Foot x AC Ajaccio 24/10/2020 14:00 2.00 3.52 3.94 1.31 1.25 1.80 2.30 1.62 2.08 1.79 +80 França - Ligue 2
Dunkerque x Le Havre 24/10/2020 14:00 2.68 3.10 3.00 1.37 1.40 1.50 2.56 1.52 2.19 1.73 +111 França - Ligue 2
LARISSA x Aris Salonika 24/10/2020 12:15 2.52 3.21 3.00 1.37 1.40 1.53 2.35 1.62 2.03 1.87 +157 Grecia - Superliga 1
Panathinaikos x Volos NFC 24/10/2020 14:30 1.52 4.15 7.30 1.23 1.10 2.50 2.04 1.82 2.03 1.87 +155 Grecia - Superliga 1
Asteras Tripolis x OFI Crete 25/10/2020 11:00 2.10 3.63 3.63 1.29 1.29 1.73 1.99 1.88 1.81 2.09 +157 Grecia - Superliga 1
Apollon Smyrnis x LAMIA 25/10/2020 13:15 2.52 3.10 3.31 1.37 1.36 1.53 2.46 1.55 2.08 1.82 +154 Grecia - Superliga 1
Giannina x AEK Atenas 25/10/2020 15:30 6.25 3.73 1.63 1.29 2.25 1.14 2.04 1.82 2.03 1.87 +155 Grecia - Superliga 1
CD Platense x CD VIDA 22/10/2020 18:00 2.82 3.24 2.68 1.34 1.44 1.40 2.07 1.80 +65 Honduras - Liga Nacional
MTK BUDAPEST x Kisvarda FC 24/10/2020 09:45 2.10 3.42 3.73 1.34 1.29 1.73 2.04 1.82 1.79 2.09 +99 Hungria - NB I
PAKSI SE x BUDAPEST HONVED 24/10/2020 12:00 2.31 3.63 3.10 1.29 1.36 1.57 1.73 2.13 1.62 2.36 +99 Hungria - NB I
Ferencvarosi TC x UJPEST 24/10/2020 14:30 1.47 4.36 7.83 1.23 1.10 2.63 1.73 2.13 1.90 1.91 +12 Hungria - NB I
Zalaegerszegi TE x Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda 25/10/2020 10:30 1.60 4.36 5.46 1.23 1.17 2.25 1.73 2.13 1.79 2.09 +90 Hungria - NB I
Mezokovesd Zsory x MOL Fehervar FC 25/10/2020 13:00 5.71 4.50 1.47 1.21 2.53 1.10 1.73 2.13 1.90 1.91 +119 Hungria - NB I
DIOSGYORI VTK x Puskas Academy 25/10/2020 15:30 3.73 3.63 2.05 1.29 1.73 1.29 1.64 2.29 1.58 2.50 +84 Hungria - NB I
Nottm Forest x Derby 23/10/2020 15:45 1.95 3.42 4.50 1.34 1.20 1.80 2.35 1.63 1.98 1.87 +163 Inglaterra - Championship
Watford x Bournemouth 24/10/2020 08:30 2.31 3.36 3.42 1.34 1.33 1.57 2.25 1.69 1.90 1.91 +160 Inglaterra - Championship
Reading x Rotherham 24/10/2020 11:00 2.15 3.52 3.63 1.31 1.29 1.67 2.25 1.69 1.90 1.91 +162 Inglaterra - Championship
QPR x Birmingham 24/10/2020 11:00 2.44 3.52 3.00 1.31 1.40 1.53 2.25 1.69 1.98 1.87 +162 Inglaterra - Championship
Norwich x Wycombe 24/10/2020 11:00 1.26 6.25 12.55 1.13 1.05 3.75 1.69 2.24 2.19 1.73 +168 Inglaterra - Championship
Huddersfield x Preston 24/10/2020 11:00 2.89 3.31 2.68 1.37 1.50 1.40 2.14 1.75 1.90 1.91 +164 Inglaterra - Championship
Sheff Wed x Luton 24/10/2020 11:00 1.89 3.73 4.50 1.29 1.20 1.83 2.25 1.69 2.08 1.79 +166 Inglaterra - Championship
Stoke x Brentford 24/10/2020 11:00 3.10 3.63 2.37 1.29 1.57 1.36 2.04 1.82 1.86 1.99 +166 Inglaterra - Championship
Coventry x Blackburn 24/10/2020 11:00 3.31 3.52 2.31 1.31 1.57 1.36 2.04 1.82 1.79 2.09 +167 Inglaterra - Championship
Bristol City x Swansea 24/10/2020 11:00 2.68 3.42 2.84 1.34 1.40 1.50 2.14 1.75 1.86 1.99 +163 Inglaterra - Championship
Millwall x Barnsley 24/10/2020 11:00 2.10 3.42 3.94 1.34 1.25 1.73 2.14 1.75 1.90 1.91 +162 Inglaterra - Championship
Cardiff x Middlesbrough 24/10/2020 11:00 2.47 3.31 3.21 1.37 1.36 1.53 2.35 1.63 1.98 1.87 +160 Inglaterra - Championship
Watford Sub23 x Coventry Sub23 23/10/2020 09:00 1.81 4.58 3.69 1.21 1.29 1.91 +63 Inglaterra - Development League de Sub23
Hornchurch FC x Horsham 24/10/2020 11:00 2.05 3.86 3.31 1.26 1.33 1.73 1.62 2.34 +69 Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals x Leatherhead 24/10/2020 11:00 2.65 3.42 2.65 1.34 1.44 1.44 1.94 1.93 +66 Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Merstham x Potters Bar Town 24/10/2020 11:00 2.51 4.03 2.54 1.23 1.50 1.50 1.73 2.13 +69 Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent x Folkestone Invicta 24/10/2020 11:00 2.76 3.75 2.38 1.26 1.53 1.44 1.75 2.11 +69 Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Cheshunt x KINGSTONIAN 24/10/2020 11:00 2.32 3.53 2.98 1.31 1.36 1.57 1.60 2.39 +21 Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
EAST THURROCK x Worthing 24/10/2020 11:00 4.85 4.52 1.59 1.21 2.25 1.14 1.55 2.47 +70 Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town x Margate 24/10/2020 11:00 2.21 3.53 3.20 1.31 1.33 1.62 1.83 2.03 +66 Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Gillingham x FLEETWOOD TOWN 24/10/2020 09:00 2.87 3.19 2.56 1.34 1.50 1.40 2.04 1.82 1.86 2.04 +162 Inglaterra - League One
ACCRINGTON STANLEY x Bristol Rovers 24/10/2020 11:00 2.20 3.14 3.70 1.37 1.29 1.67 2.04 1.82 1.76 2.14 +162 Inglaterra - League One
Hull x Peterborough 24/10/2020 11:00 2.56 3.33 2.77 1.31 1.44 1.50 1.99 1.88 1.76 2.14 +163 Inglaterra - League One
Wigan x Plymouth 24/10/2020 11:00 2.14 3.43 3.50 1.29 1.30 1.67 1.94 1.93 1.86 2.04 +162 Inglaterra - League One
Sunderland x Portsmouth 24/10/2020 11:00 2.14 3.19 3.91 1.34 1.25 1.67 2.12 1.75 1.86 2.04 +160 Inglaterra - League One
Blackpool x Milton Keynes Dons 24/10/2020 11:00 2.04 3.33 3.86 1.31 1.25 1.73 2.04 1.82 1.81 2.09 +162 Inglaterra - League One
Lincoln City x Ipswich? 24/10/2020 11:00 2.66 3.19 2.77 1.34 1.44 1.50 2.09 1.77 1.86 2.04 +163 Inglaterra - League One
Shrewsbury x Rochdale 24/10/2020 11:00 1.78 3.43 4.90 1.29 1.17 2.00 2.09 1.77 1.86 2.04 +161 Inglaterra - League One
Northampton x Charlton 24/10/2020 11:00 2.95 3.33 2.46 1.31 1.53 1.40 2.14 1.72 1.98 1.99 +163 Inglaterra - League One
Burton Albion x AFC Wimbledon 24/10/2020 11:00 2.30 3.33 3.18 1.31 1.36 1.57 2.04 1.82 1.86 2.04 +163 Inglaterra - League One
Doncaster x Crewe 24/10/2020 11:00 1.99 3.43 3.86 1.29 1.25 1.80 1.99 1.88 1.86 2.04 +166 Inglaterra - League One
Oxford Utd x Swindon 24/10/2020 11:00 2.09 3.43 3.50 1.29 1.30 1.73 1.88 1.98 1.81 2.09 +167 Inglaterra - League One
Exeter x Scunthorpe 24/10/2020 09:00 1.62 3.92 5.68 1.23 1.14 2.25 1.88 1.98 1.90 1.91 +163 Inglaterra - League Two
SALFORD CITY x Crawley Town 24/10/2020 11:00 1.78 3.67 4.64 1.26 1.18 2.00 1.83 2.03 1.79 2.09 +170 Inglaterra - League Two
Colchester x HARROGATE TOWN 24/10/2020 11:00 2.69 3.23 2.61 1.34 1.50 1.44 2.04 1.82 1.79 2.09 +57 Inglaterra - League Two
Barrow x Walsall 24/10/2020 11:00 2.46 3.23 2.95 1.34 1.40 1.53 2.09 1.77 1.86 1.99 +161 Inglaterra - League Two
Bradford x Newport County 24/10/2020 11:00 2.56 3.33 2.77 1.31 1.44 1.50 2.09 1.77 1.86 1.99 +162 Inglaterra - League Two
Cheltenham x Mansfield 24/10/2020 11:00 1.88 3.43 4.12 1.29 1.22 1.83 1.83 2.03 1.72 2.20 +170 Inglaterra - League Two
Stevenage x Leyton Orient 24/10/2020 11:00 2.30 3.43 3.08 1.29 1.36 1.57 2.04 1.82 1.79 2.09 +163 Inglaterra - League Two
Tranmere x Southend 24/10/2020 11:00 1.55 3.92 6.20 1.23 1.13 2.38 1.88 1.98 1.90 1.91 +165 Inglaterra - League Two
Morecambe x Forest Green 24/10/2020 11:00 3.18 3.23 2.30 1.34 1.57 1.36 1.99 1.88 1.79 2.09 +165 Inglaterra - League Two
Cambridge utd x Bolton 24/10/2020 11:00 2.14 3.33 3.50 1.31 1.30 1.67 2.09 1.77 1.86 1.99 +161 Inglaterra - League Two
Grimsby x Carlisle 24/10/2020 11:00 2.87 3.33 2.46 1.31 1.53 1.40 2.04 1.82 1.86 1.99 +163 Inglaterra - League Two
Oldham x Port Vale 24/10/2020 11:00 2.61 3.23 2.77 1.34 1.44 1.50 2.12 1.75 1.90 1.91 +161 Inglaterra - League Two
chorley x Kidderminster 24/10/2020 11:00 2.54 3.59 2.73 1.29 1.44 1.50 1.62 2.34 1.54 2.63 +122 Inglaterra - National League North
Hereford x York 24/10/2020 11:00 2.92 3.70 2.35 1.29 1.57 1.40 1.68 2.24 1.62 2.36 +120 Inglaterra - National League North
Blyth Spartans x Southport 24/10/2020 11:00 5.18 4.78 1.54 1.15 2.38 1.14 1.52 2.55 1.72 2.20 +121 Inglaterra - National League North
Boston Utd x AFC Telford 24/10/2020 11:00 1.73 4.24 4.24 1.21 1.20 2.00 1.57 2.42 1.66 2.31 +118 Inglaterra - National League North
Gateshead x Gloucester City 24/10/2020 11:00 2.43 3.70 2.84 1.29 1.44 1.57 1.57 2.42 1.54 2.63 +121 Inglaterra - National League North
EBBSFLEET UNITED x Hungerford Town 24/10/2020 11:00 1.99 3.94 3.29 1.23 1.33 1.73 1.75 2.11 1.72 2.20 +119 Inglaterra - National League South
CHELMSFORD x Maidstone Utd 24/10/2020 11:00 2.36 3.67 2.74 1.26 1.44 1.53 1.78 2.08 1.72 2.20 +118 Inglaterra - National League South
Aston Villa x Leeds 23/10/2020 16:00 2.31 3.60 3.27 1.29 1.36 1.62 1.76 2.13 1.66 2.31 +173 Inglaterra - Premier League
West Ham x Man City 24/10/2020 08:30 8.63 5.25 1.39 1.17 3.00 1.08 1.42 2.80 1.62 2.36 +175 Inglaterra - Premier League
Fulham x Crystal Palace 24/10/2020 11:00 2.96 3.20 2.76 1.37 1.44 1.40 2.25 1.69 1.98 1.99 +157 Inglaterra - Premier League
Man Utd x Chelsea 24/10/2020 13:30 2.53 3.60 2.89 1.29 1.40 1.53 1.64 2.34 1.58 2.50 +172 Inglaterra - Premier League
Liverpool x Sheff Utd 24/10/2020 16:00 1.24 6.50 12.88 1.10 1.05 4.00 1.52 2.67 2.03 1.87 +176 Inglaterra - Premier League
Southampton x Everton 25/10/2020 11:00 2.85 3.50 2.62 1.29 1.50 1.44 1.83 2.03 1.66 2.31 +169 Inglaterra - Premier League
Wolverhampton x Newcastle 25/10/2020 13:30 1.82 3.50 5.59 1.29 1.18 2.00 2.25 1.69 2.13 1.76 +158 Inglaterra - Premier League
Arsenal x Leicester 25/10/2020 16:15 1.99 3.75 4.02 1.26 1.25 1.80 1.76 2.13 1.72 2.20 +130 Inglaterra - Premier League
Derby Sub23 x Southampton Sub23 23/10/2020 09:00 2.33 3.91 2.79 1.26 1.44 1.57 +69 Inglaterra - Premier League 2
West Brom Sub23 x Newcastle Sub23 23/10/2020 10:00 2.39 4.08 2.68 1.23 1.44 1.53 +65 Inglaterra - Premier League 2
West Ham Sub23 x Blackburn Sub23 23/10/2020 10:00 2.94 4.36 2.12 1.21 1.67 1.36 +67 Inglaterra - Premier League 2
Middlesbrough Sub23 x Burnley Sub23 23/10/2020 10:00 1.89 3.69 4.08 1.29 1.22 1.83 +70 Inglaterra - Premier League 2
Brighton Sub23 x Leicester Sub23 23/10/2020 15:00 1.81 4.08 4.08 1.23 1.22 1.91 +70 Inglaterra - Premier League 2
Man Utd Sub23 x Everton sub23 23/10/2020 15:00 2.55 3.91 2.57 1.26 1.50 1.50 +66 Inglaterra - Premier League 2
STALYBRIDGE x Basford Utd 24/10/2020 11:00 3.66 4.05 1.89 1.23 1.83 1.29 1.73 2.13 +67 Inglaterra - Premier League do Norte
Witton Albion x Atherton Collieries 24/10/2020 11:00 2.11 3.89 3.22 1.26 1.33 1.67 1.78 2.08 +67 Inglaterra - Premier League do Norte
Radcliffe FC x Gainsborough 24/10/2020 11:00 2.39 4.05 2.67 1.23 1.44 1.53 1.52 2.55 +70 Inglaterra - Premier League do Norte
Mickleover FC x GRANTHAM 24/10/2020 11:00 1.81 4.05 4.05 1.23 1.22 1.91 1.73 2.13 +67 Inglaterra - Premier League do Norte
Matlock Town x Scarborough Athletic 24/10/2020 11:00 2.22 3.89 2.94 1.26 1.36 1.62 1.83 2.03 +68 Inglaterra - Premier League do Norte
BAMBER BRIDGE x BUXTON 24/10/2020 11:00 4.05 4.05 1.81 1.23 1.91 1.22 1.62 2.34 +68 Inglaterra - Premier League do Norte
Morpeth Town x Ashton Utd 24/10/2020 11:00 1.63 4.33 4.70 1.21 1.17 2.20 1.73 2.13 +67 Inglaterra - Premier League do Norte
Alvechurch x NEEDHAM MARKET 24/10/2020 11:00 3.83 4.39 1.82 1.21 1.91 1.25 1.60 2.39 +68 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Centro
Lowestoft Town x Stratford Town 24/10/2020 11:00 2.36 3.94 2.84 1.26 1.40 1.57 1.65 2.29 +70 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Centro
Bromsgrove x HITCHIN 24/10/2020 11:00 1.75 4.39 4.16 1.21 1.22 2.00 1.44 2.80 +73 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Centro
Coalville x AFC Rushden & Diamonds 24/10/2020 11:00 1.90 4.39 3.54 1.21 1.30 1.83 1.57 2.42 +68 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Centro
Royston Town x Hednesford 24/10/2020 11:00 2.03 4.11 3.37 1.23 1.33 1.73 1.60 2.39 +69 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Centro
REDDITCH x NUNEATON 24/10/2020 11:00 3.37 4.11 2.03 1.23 1.73 1.33 1.55 2.47 +69 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Centro
RUSHALL OLYMPIC x Kings Langley 24/10/2020 11:00 2.36 3.94 2.84 1.26 1.40 1.57 1.65 2.29 +70 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Centro
Peterborough Sports x St Ives Town 24/10/2020 11:00 1.45 4.77 6.65 1.17 1.10 2.63 1.34 2.80 +75 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Centro
TAMWORTH x BIGGLESWADE TOWN 24/10/2020 11:00 1.75 4.39 4.16 1.21 1.22 2.00 1.57 2.42 +68 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Centro
Swindon Supermarine x TRURO CITY 24/10/2020 11:00 2.46 3.91 2.68 1.26 1.44 1.53 +68 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Sul
Tiverton Town x WALTON CASUALS 24/10/2020 11:00 1.50 4.92 5.48 1.15 1.13 2.50 +67 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Sul
Farnborough x Beaconsfield 24/10/2020 11:00 2.57 3.91 2.57 1.26 1.50 1.50 +71 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Sul
DORCHESTER x Salisbury FC 24/10/2020 11:00 3.80 3.80 1.93 1.26 1.80 1.25 +67 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Sul
Yate Town x Poole town 24/10/2020 11:00 4.08 4.36 1.75 1.21 2.00 1.22 +67 Inglaterra - Southern Premier League - Sul
Dag & Red x Hartley Wintney 24/10/2020 11:00 1.26 6.25 7.30 1.10 1.07 3.50 1.39 2.80 +10 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
AFC FYLDE x ALTRINCHAM 24/10/2020 11:00 2.15 3.52 2.97 1.29 1.36 1.62 1.73 2.13 +68 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
WEYMOUTH x OXFORD CITY 24/10/2020 11:00 1.76 3.89 3.89 1.23 1.22 1.91 1.60 2.39 +68 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Yeovil x Dover 24/10/2020 11:00 1.76 3.94 4.68 1.26 1.17 2.00 1.68 2.24 +67 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD x Hampton & Richmond 24/10/2020 11:00 2.47 3.52 2.58 1.29 1.44 1.50 1.57 2.42 +70 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Solihull Moors x Wrexham 24/10/2020 11:00 2.37 3.52 3.10 1.31 1.36 1.57 1.88 1.98 +66 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
LEISTON x Barnet 24/10/2020 11:00 6.25 5.20 1.35 1.13 3.00 1.10 1.52 2.55 +67 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Kings Lynn Town x Notts County 24/10/2020 11:00 3.63 3.73 2.05 1.29 1.73 1.29 1.62 2.34 +69 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Ilkeston x Hartlepool 24/10/2020 11:00 7.30 6.25 1.26 1.10 3.50 1.07 1.46 2.75 +69 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
FC United of Manchester x Guiseley 24/10/2020 11:00 3.10 3.89 2.00 1.23 1.73 1.33 1.52 2.55 +71 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Maidenhead Utd x Cray Valley (PM) 24/10/2020 11:00 1.30 5.72 6.78 1.11 1.08 3.40 1.46 2.75 +69 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Eastleigh x Weston-S-Mare 24/10/2020 11:00 1.38 5.20 5.72 1.13 1.11 2.75 1.42 2.80 +74 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Maldon & Tiptree FC x HARINGEY BOROUGH 24/10/2020 11:00 2.97 3.89 2.05 1.23 1.67 1.36 1.42 2.80 +75 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
South Shields x Halifax 24/10/2020 11:00 3.36 4.15 1.84 1.21 1.83 1.30 1.68 2.24 +68 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Tonbridge Angels x Taunton Town 24/10/2020 11:00 1.60 4.15 4.50 1.21 1.17 2.20 1.55 2.47 +69 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
STAFFORD RANGERS x Skelmersdale Utd 24/10/2020 11:00 1.56 4.50 4.50 1.17 1.17 2.25 1.57 2.42 +69 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Aldershot x Woking 24/10/2020 11:00 2.31 3.63 2.68 1.26 1.44 1.53 1.88 1.98 +10 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Darlington x Cambridge City 24/10/2020 11:00 1.42 4.68 5.72 1.15 1.11 2.63 1.42 2.80 +74 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Chester x Marine 24/10/2020 11:00 1.65 3.89 4.50 1.23 1.17 2.10 1.52 2.55 +69 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Brackley x Marske United 24/10/2020 11:00 1.35 5.72 5.72 1.11 1.11 3.00 1.47 2.73 +10 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Bath City x Havant and W 24/10/2020 11:00 2.58 3.89 2.31 1.73 2.13 +5 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Boreham Wood x Wimborne Town 24/10/2020 11:00 1.30 6.25 6.25 1.10 1.10 3.40 1.42 2.80 +10 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Canvey Island x Cray Wanderers 24/10/2020 11:00 3.21 3.89 1.95 1.23 1.73 1.33 1.62 2.34 +69 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
CONCORD RANGERS x Chippenham Town 24/10/2020 11:00 2.47 3.73 2.47 1.26 1.50 1.50 1.73 2.13 +10 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
banbury x Bury Town 24/10/2020 11:00 1.95 3.89 3.21 1.23 1.33 1.73 1.68 2.24 +69 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Sutton Utd x Bromley 24/10/2020 11:00 2.31 3.63 3.10 1.29 1.36 1.57 1.52 2.55 +72 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Stockport x Chesterfield 24/10/2020 11:00 1.76 3.94 4.68 1.26 1.17 2.00 1.57 2.42 +68 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Wealdstone x Hayes & Yeading 24/10/2020 11:00 1.35 4.68 7.30 1.15 1.07 3.00 1.47 2.73 +68 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Eastbourne Borough x Dulwich 24/10/2020 11:00 2.37 3.73 2.58 1.26 1.44 1.53 1.57 2.42 +70 Inglaterra - Taça FA - Qualificaçao
Sligo Rovers x Cork City 24/10/2020 13:00 1.70 3.52 5.20 1.31 1.18 2.10 2.25 1.67 2.13 1.76 +119 Irlanda - Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin x Finn Harps 24/10/2020 15:30 1.42 4.15 7.83 1.21 1.08 2.63 2.04 1.82 2.19 1.73 +90 Irlanda - Premier Division
Waterford Fc x DUNDALK 25/10/2020 11:00 5.20 3.89 1.70 1.26 2.10 1.17 1.83 2.03 1.86 2.04 +94 Irlanda - Premier Division
Derry City x Shelbourne 25/10/2020 14:00 2.05 3.42 3.94 1.34 1.25 1.73 2.40 1.59 2.08 1.82 +85 Irlanda - Premier Division
CRUSADERS x CLIFTONVILLE 23/10/2020 15:45 1.89 3.73 3.73 1.26 1.25 1.80 2.04 1.82 1.90 1.91 +12 Irlanda do Norte - Premiership
CARRICK RANGERS x Larne Fc 24/10/2020 11:00 5.46 4.15 1.56 1.23 2.38 1.14 1.76 2.11 1.90 1.91 +12 Irlanda do Norte - Premiership
Dungannon Swifts x Warrenpoint Town 24/10/2020 11:00 2.00 3.89 3.31 1.26 1.36 1.80 1.55 2.44 1.58 2.50 +12 Irlanda do Norte - Premiership
GLENTORAN x GLENAVON 24/10/2020 11:00 1.47 4.68 5.72 1.15 1.11 2.50 1.62 2.34 1.79 2.09 +12 Irlanda do Norte - Premiership
PORTADOWN x COLERAINE 24/10/2020 11:00 3.52 3.94 1.89 1.23 1.80 1.29 1.83 2.03 1.79 2.09 +12 Irlanda do Norte - Premiership
Ballymena Utd x linfield 24/10/2020 13:30 6.25 4.94 1.42 1.17 2.75 1.11 1.69 2.18 1.98 1.87 +12 Irlanda do Norte - Premiership
Sassuolo x Torino 23/10/2020 15:45 1.58 4.94 5.51 1.19 1.18 2.38 1.46 2.80 1.58 2.50 +175 Italia - Serie A
Atalanta x Sampdoria 24/10/2020 10:00 1.42 5.72 6.83 1.15 1.11 2.75 1.35 2.80 1.54 2.63 +177 Italia - Serie A
G?nova x Inter Milan 24/10/2020 13:00 8.42 5.20 1.38 1.17 3.00 1.08 1.81 2.09 +168 Italia - Serie A
Lazio x Bolonha 24/10/2020 15:45 1.74 4.15 4.71 1.23 1.18 2.10 1.55 2.55 1.62 2.36 +171 Italia - Serie A
Cagliari x Crotone 25/10/2020 08:30 1.96 3.89 3.97 1.26 1.25 1.80 1.95 1.94 1.81 2.09 +172 Italia - Serie A
Parma x Spezia 25/10/2020 11:00 2.06 3.52 3.86 1.31 1.30 1.73 2.04 1.82 1.86 2.04 +162 Italia - Serie A
Benevento x Napoles 25/10/2020 11:00 8.95 5.46 1.32 1.17 3.40 1.07 1.42 2.80 1.72 2.20 +168 Italia - Serie A
Fiorentina x Udinese 25/10/2020 14:00 1.77 3.73 4.97 1.29 1.18 2.00 1.95 1.94 1.86 2.04 +167 Italia - Serie A
Juventus x Verona 25/10/2020 16:45 1.38 5.20 7.89 1.17 1.11 3.00 1.83 2.03 2.13 1.76 +168 Italia - Serie A
Empoli x Pisa 23/10/2020 16:00 2.05 3.52 3.89 1.31 1.25 1.73 2.09 1.77 1.98 1.99 +120 Italia - Serie B
PORDENONE x Reggina 24/10/2020 09:00 2.58 3.21 3.00 1.37 1.40 1.50 +80 Italia - Serie B
Monza x Chievo 24/10/2020 09:00 1.89 3.42 4.68 1.34 1.18 1.83 2.30 1.63 2.08 1.82 +117 Italia - Serie B
Salernitana x Ascoli 24/10/2020 09:00 2.10 3.42 3.73 1.34 1.30 1.73 1.99 1.88 1.81 2.09 +121 Italia - Serie B
Virtus Entella x Venezia 24/10/2020 09:00 2.47 3.31 3.10 1.37 1.36 1.53 2.20 1.69 1.98 1.99 +114 Italia - Serie B
Spal x Vicenza 24/10/2020 09:00 2.05 3.89 1.25 1.73 2.30 1.63 2.03 1.87 +75 Italia - Serie B
AC Reggiana 1919 x Cittadella 24/10/2020 09:00 4.15 3.21 2.05 1.37 1.73 1.22 +80 Italia - Serie B
Pescara x Frosinone 24/10/2020 11:00 2.89 3.21 2.68 1.37 1.50 1.40 2.20 1.69 1.98 1.99 +121 Italia - Serie B
COSENZA x LECCE 25/10/2020 11:00 3.52 3.36 2.21 1.34 1.67 1.29 1.98 1.99 +118 Italia - Serie B
CREMONESE x Brescia 25/10/2020 17:00 2.31 3.31 3.10 1.37 1.36 1.57 2.25 1.67 2.03 1.87 +120 Italia - Serie B
COMO x US Pergolettese 22/10/2020 12:30 1.95 3.31 4.15 1.37 1.22 1.80 2.30 1.63 2.08 1.79 +136 Italia - Serie C - Grupo A
FOGGIA x Avellino 22/10/2020 15:45 3.21 2.97 2.44 1.37 1.57 1.30 2.30 1.63 1.90 1.91 +94 Italia - Serie C - Grupo C
JUVE STABIA x Cavese 22/10/2020 15:45 1.65 3.63 4.94 1.26 1.14 2.10 2.12 1.75 2.08 1.79 +86 Italia - Serie C - Grupo C
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA x Toquio Verdy 24/10/2020 02:00 2.02 3.47 3.94 1.31 1.25 1.80 2.20 1.69 1.98 1.87 +115 JAPAO - LIGA J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA x Fagiano Okayama 24/10/2020 02:00 2.28 3.37 3.35 1.34 1.33 1.62 2.09 1.77 1.86 1.99 +119 JAPAO - LIGA J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS x ALBIREX NIIGATA 25/10/2020 02:00 1.91 4.09 3.94 1.23 1.25 1.83 1.88 1.98 1.86 1.99 +121 JAPAO - LIGA J2
VENTFORET KOFU x MACHIDA ZELVIA 25/10/2020 02:00 2.55 3.27 3.03 1.37 1.40 1.53 2.40 1.59 2.10 1.73 +117 JAPAO - LIGA J2
OMIYA ARDIJA x V-VAREN NAGASAKI 25/10/2020 02:00 2.61 3.47 2.82 1.31 1.44 1.50 2.04 1.82 1.79 2.09 +119 JAPAO - LIGA J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA x JEF Utd Chiba 25/10/2020 02:00 1.91 3.37 4.57 1.34 1.20 1.83 2.30 1.63 1.98 1.87 +115 JAPAO - LIGA J2
JUBILO IWATA x Thespa Kusatsu 25/10/2020 03:00 1.70 3.83 5.55 1.26 1.17 2.20 1.99 1.88 1.90 1.91 +118 JAPAO - LIGA J2
Giravanz Kitakyushu x Matsumoto Y FC 25/10/2020 03:00 2.02 3.68 3.78 1.29 1.29 1.80 2.09 1.77 1.90 1.91 +118 JAPAO - LIGA J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI x MITO HOLLYHOCK 25/10/2020 03:00 3.41 3.68 2.12 1.29 1.73 1.33 1.68 2.24 1.58 2.50 +127 JAPAO - LIGA J2
EHIME FC x TOCHIGI SC 25/10/2020 04:00 3.94 3.37 2.07 1.34 1.73 1.25 2.35 1.63 2.08 1.79 +114 JAPAO - LIGA J2
NAGOYA GRAMPUS x VEGALTA SENDAI 24/10/2020 02:00 1.63 4.36 5.20 1.23 1.18 2.25 1.73 2.13 1.81 2.09 +169 Japao - Liga J
CONSADOLE SAPPORO x YOKOHAMA FC 24/10/2020 02:00 1.87 3.89 4.15 1.26 1.22 1.83 1.59 2.39 1.62 2.36 +170 Japao - Liga J
Kashima Antlers x SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 24/10/2020 02:00 2.15 3.89 3.31 1.26 1.36 1.67 1.78 2.08 1.72 2.20 +171 Japao - Liga J
FC TOQUIO x Yokohama F-Marinos 24/10/2020 03:00 2.97 3.63 2.37 1.29 1.57 1.40 1.52 2.55 1.48 2.77 +172 Japao - Liga J
GAMBA OSAKA x Kashiwa Reysol 24/10/2020 04:00 2.63 3.89 2.52 1.26 1.53 1.50 1.68 2.24 1.62 2.36 +169 Japao - Liga J
Urawa Red Diamonds x Cerezo Osaka 24/10/2020 05:00 3.52 3.52 2.15 1.31 1.67 1.30 1.99 1.88 1.76 2.14 +165 Japao - Liga J
SAGAN TOSU x SHONAN BELLMARE 25/10/2020 02:00 2.00 3.89 3.63 1.26 1.29 1.80 2.04 1.82 1.86 2.04 +169 Japao - Liga J
AL Ahly Cairo x Wac Casablanca 23/10/2020 16:00 1.75 3.46 5.48 1.34 1.14 2.00 2.56 1.52 2.49 1.58 +145 LIGA DOS CAMPEOES DA CAF
Alajuelense x CIBAO FC 22/10/2020 19:00 1.20 5.86 12.80 1.13 1.01 4.50 +59 Liga CONCACAF
Municipal Limeño x Forge FC 22/10/2020 21:00 1.90 3.59 3.81 1.29 1.25 1.80 1.88 1.98 +66 Liga CONCACAF
MOTAGUA x CSD Comunicaciones 22/10/2020 23:00 1.79 3.70 4.24 1.26 1.20 1.91 2.14 1.72 +64 Liga CONCACAF
Oman FC x Al Seeb 23/10/2020 09:00 6.25 4.36 1.42 1.21 2.63 1.10 1.99 1.88 +63 Liga de Oma
Dhofar x Muscat 23/10/2020 09:00 1.52 3.89 5.72 1.23 1.11 2.38 1.99 1.88 +62 Liga de Oma
JAHE x Kaedi FC 22/10/2020 14:00 4.05 3.50 1.94 1.31 1.80 1.22 2.46 1.54 +61 Mauritania - 1.a Divisao
FC Sahel x ASC Garde Nationale 22/10/2020 16:40 3.33 3.22 2.33 1.34 1.57 1.33 2.66 1.49 +60 Mauritania - 1.a Divisao
Medine Trarza x ASC Tevragh Zeine 23/10/2020 14:00 5.16 3.55 1.74 1.31 2.00 1.14 2.35 1.62 +10 Mauritania - 1.a Divisao
FC NOUADHIBOU x ASAC CONCORDE 23/10/2020 16:40 1.49 4.33 6.27 1.21 1.11 2.10 2.56 1.52 +62 Mauritania - 1.a Divisao
Puebla x Club Leon 23/10/2020 21:30 4.15 3.94 1.79 1.26 2.00 1.22 1.78 2.08 1.76 2.14 +168 Mexico - Apertura
Queretaro x Necaxa 24/10/2020 19:00 2.05 3.52 3.89 1.31 1.25 1.73 1.94 1.93 1.81 2.09 +122 Mexico - Apertura
Tigres UANL x Juarez fc 24/10/2020 22:00 1.56 3.89 7.30 1.26 1.10 2.38 1.88 1.98 1.98 1.99 +133 Mexico - Apertura
Mazatlan FC x Monterrey 24/10/2020 23:00 3.73 3.63 2.05 1.29 1.73 1.29 1.69 2.24 1.62 2.36 +150 Mexico - Apertura
Club America x Atlas 25/10/2020 00:00 1.76 3.73 4.94 1.29 1.18 2.00 1.88 1.98 +123 Mexico - Apertura
Toluca x Tijuana 25/10/2020 15:00 2.10 3.52 3.73 1.31 1.29 1.73 1.88 1.98 1.76 2.14 +166 Mexico - Apertura
Chivas Guadalajara x Cruz Azul 25/10/2020 20:30 3.00 3.31 2.52 1.37 1.53 1.40 2.09 1.77 1.86 2.04 +163 Mexico - Apertura
Santos Laguna x Atletico San Luis 25/10/2020 22:00 1.58 3.94 6.25 1.26 1.13 2.38 1.69 2.18 +140 Mexico - Apertura
OAXACA x Club Celaya 22/10/2020 21:00 3.00 3.21 2.37 1.34 1.53 1.36 2.30 1.63 +60 Mexico - Liga de Expansion
Venados FC x Correcaminos 22/10/2020 23:00 2.31 2.84 3.31 1.37 1.33 1.53 2.95 1.41 +60 Mexico - Liga de Expansion
Puebla sub20 x Leon Sub20 23/10/2020 11:00 1.93 3.91 3.69 1.26 1.29 1.80 1.94 1.93 +10 Mexico - Liga de Sub20
Aguacateros CDU x Club Canoneros Marina 23/10/2020 18:00 1.90 3.80 3.91 1.26 1.25 1.83 1.68 2.24 +68 Mexico - Segunda Division
Strommen x Raufoss 24/10/2020 09:00 2.44 3.73 2.52 1.26 1.50 1.50 1.49 2.65 1.48 2.77 +62 Noruega - 1. Divisjon
Asane x KFuM 24/10/2020 09:00 2.05 3.73 3.63 1.29 1.29 1.73 1.49 2.65 1.48 2.77 +115 Noruega - 1. Divisjon
Ham-Kam x Sogndal 24/10/2020 10:30 3.94 3.89 1.74 1.23 2.00 1.22 1.46 2.75 1.48 2.77 +50 Noruega - 1. Divisjon
StjØrdals/Blink x Tromso 24/10/2020 10:30 4.68 4.15 1.60 1.21 2.20 1.17 1.49 2.65 1.58 2.50 +50 Noruega - 1. Divisjon
Kongsvinger x Ranheim 24/10/2020 10:30 4.94 3.94 1.58 1.23 2.25 1.17 1.64 2.29 1.72 2.20 +50 Noruega - 1. Divisjon
FK JERV x ygarden FK 24/10/2020 10:30 1.65 4.36 4.68 1.23 1.17 2.20 1.42 2.80 1.48 2.77 +78 Noruega - 1. Divisjon
Ullensaker/Kisa x Grorud 24/10/2020 10:30 1.95 3.52 3.52 1.29 1.30 1.73 1.55 2.44 1.54 2.63 +169 Noruega - 1. Divisjon
Lillestrom x Sandnes Ulf 25/10/2020 11:00 1.38 4.94 7.30 1.19 1.10 3.00 1.52 2.55 1.72 2.20 +102 Noruega - 1. Divisjon
IK Start x SANDEFJORD 24/10/2020 13:00 2.21 3.63 3.31 1.29 1.36 1.67 1.83 2.03 1.66 2.31 +172 Noruega - Eliteserien
SK Brann x STABAEK 24/10/2020 15:30 2.05 3.52 3.89 1.31 1.25 1.73 1.73 2.13 1.66 2.31 +174 Noruega - Eliteserien
Aalesund x ODD BK 25/10/2020 14:00 4.15 3.73 1.89 1.29 1.83 1.22 1.55 2.44 1.58 2.50 +173 Noruega - Eliteserien
Valerenga x kristiansund BK 25/10/2020 14:00 1.84 3.63 4.68 1.29 1.18 1.91 1.59 2.39 1.58 2.50 +172 Noruega - Eliteserien
MOLDE x Stromsgodset 25/10/2020 14:00 1.32 5.72 8.35 1.15 1.08 3.40 1.38 2.80 1.66 2.31 +172 Noruega - Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt x Mjondalen 25/10/2020 14:00 1.23 6.78 10.45 1.10 1.05 4.00 1.35 2.80 1.76 2.14 +176 Noruega - Eliteserien
sarpsborg x Rosenborg 25/10/2020 14:00 3.42 3.52 2.21 1.31 1.67 1.33 1.78 2.08 1.66 2.31 +171 Noruega - Eliteserien
Connah's Quay x NEWTOWN 23/10/2020 15:45 1.31 5.14 8.77 1.15 1.05 3.40 1.62 2.34 2.08 1.79 +117 Pais de Gales - Premier League
T.N.S. x HAVERFORDWEST County 24/10/2020 10:30 1.07 11.90 18.76 1.02 1.01 8.00 1.23 2.80 2.49 1.58 +120 Pais de Gales - Premier League
Penybont x Flint Town Utd 24/10/2020 10:30 1.78 3.73 4.33 1.26 1.20 1.91 1.57 2.42 1.58 2.50 +119 Pais de Gales - Premier League
Cefn Druids x Barry town 24/10/2020 10:30 3.67 3.73 1.92 1.26 1.80 1.25 1.68 2.24 1.66 2.31 +119 Pais de Gales - Premier League
Bala Town x Cardiff Met Uni 24/10/2020 10:30 1.36 4.82 7.66 1.15 1.07 3.00 1.52 2.55 1.86 1.99 +117 Pais de Gales - Premier League
Caernarfon x ABERYSTWYTH 24/10/2020 13:15 1.66 4.27 4.33 1.21 1.20 2.10 1.52 2.55 1.62 2.36 +123 Pais de Gales - Premier League
Fc Utrecht - Reservas x FC Oss 23/10/2020 13:45 2.05 3.73 3.42 1.29 1.33 1.73 1.62 2.34 1.58 2.50 +129 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
Telstar x Helmond Sport 23/10/2020 13:45 1.52 4.68 5.46 1.19 1.17 2.50 1.49 2.65 1.58 2.50 +132 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
FC Volendam x FC Dordrecht 23/10/2020 13:45 1.26 5.99 9.40 1.15 1.07 3.75 1.35 2.80 1.66 2.31 +131 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
Maastricht x Ajax - Reservas 23/10/2020 13:45 3.10 3.94 2.10 1.26 1.73 1.36 1.46 2.75 1.43 2.91 +131 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
NEC x Go Ahead Eagles 23/10/2020 13:45 1.95 3.63 3.73 1.29 1.25 1.83 1.73 2.13 1.66 2.31 +125 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
Cambuur Leeuwarden x Roda Jc 23/10/2020 16:00 1.38 5.20 7.30 1.17 1.11 3.00 1.38 2.80 1.58 2.50 +131 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
FC Den Bosch x Excelsior 23/10/2020 16:00 3.73 3.63 2.05 1.29 1.73 1.29 1.42 2.80 1.39 3.00 +136 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
FC EINDHOVEN x az - Reservas 23/10/2020 16:00 1.63 4.94 4.15 1.19 1.22 2.25 1.35 2.80 1.43 2.91 +132 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
DE GRAAFSCHAP x PSV - Reservas 23/10/2020 16:00 1.26 5.99 9.93 1.13 1.05 4.00 1.42 2.80 1.90 1.91 +127 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
Almere City FC x NAC 23/10/2020 16:00 2.10 3.73 3.52 1.29 1.30 1.73 1.59 2.39 1.54 2.63 +57 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
Tauro x ARABE UNIDO 22/10/2020 20:00 2.40 3.46 3.02 1.34 1.36 1.53 2.56 1.52 +60 Panama - LPF
Widzew Lodz x GKS Belchatow 23/10/2020 12:40 1.59 4.02 5.86 1.26 1.14 2.38 2.14 1.72 2.19 1.73 +115 Polonia - 1.a Liga
GKS Tychy 71 x GKS Jastrzebie 23/10/2020 13:00 1.66 3.70 5.32 1.26 1.13 2.20 2.04 1.82 2.08 1.79 +117 Polonia - 1.a Liga
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice x Termalica BB Nieciecza 25/10/2020 08:40 3.48 3.43 2.13 1.31 1.67 1.29 2.12 1.75 1.90 1.91 +117 Polonia - 1.a Liga
Gornik Leczna x Miedz Legnica 25/10/2020 12:00 2.57 3.38 2.76 1.34 1.44 1.53 2.14 1.72 1.90 1.91 +118 Polonia - 1.a Liga
Olimpia Elblag x Gornik Polkowice 24/10/2020 08:00 2.94 3.66 2.33 1.29 1.57 1.36 1.78 2.08 1.66 2.31 +119 Polonia - 2.a Liga
Garbarnia Krakow x Hutnik Krakow 24/10/2020 08:00 2.22 3.89 2.94 1.26 1.36 1.62 1.68 2.24 1.62 2.36 +121 Polonia - 2.a Liga
Skra Czestochowa x GKS KATOWICE 24/10/2020 09:15 3.33 3.66 2.11 1.29 1.67 1.33 1.78 2.08 1.72 2.20 +120 Polonia - 2.a Liga
Motor Lublin x Bytovia Bytow 24/10/2020 12:00 2.67 3.66 2.53 1.29 1.50 1.44 1.75 2.11 1.66 2.31 +117 Polonia - 2.a Liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz x Stal Rzeszow 24/10/2020 13:00 2.67 3.66 2.53 1.29 1.50 1.44 1.99 1.88 1.79 2.09 +114 Polonia - 2.a Liga
Znicz Pruszkow x MKP Pogon Siedlce 24/10/2020 13:00 2.22 3.89 3.00 1.26 1.36 1.62 1.70 2.18 1.66 2.31 +120 Polonia - 2.a Liga
Wigry Suwalki x Chojniczanka Chojnice 25/10/2020 15:30 2.11 3.66 3.33 1.29 1.33 1.67 2.04 1.82 1.90 1.91 +109 Polonia - 2.a Liga
Piast Gliwice x Wisla Plock 23/10/2020 13:00 1.74 3.89 4.68 1.29 1.22 1.91 2.04 1.82 1.86 2.04 +165 Polonia - Ekstraklasa
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN x Lechia Gdansk 23/10/2020 15:30 2.05 3.63 3.73 1.29 1.29 1.73 1.73 2.13 1.66 2.31 +171 Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Cracovia x Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 24/10/2020 10:00 1.89 3.63 4.15 1.29 1.22 1.83 1.69 2.18 1.66 2.31 +171 Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw x Jagiellonia Bialystok 24/10/2020 12:30 2.21 3.52 3.42 1.31 1.33 1.67 1.78 2.08 1.66 2.31 +168 Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin x Legia Varsovia 24/10/2020 15:00 3.89 3.52 2.05 1.31 1.73 1.25 1.88 1.98 1.76 2.14 +168 Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa x Stal Mielec 25/10/2020 11:00 1.42 4.94 7.30 1.19 1.10 2.75 1.69 2.24 1.98 1.99 +171 Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan x Cracovia Krakow 25/10/2020 13:30 1.68 3.94 5.20 1.26 1.17 2.20 1.73 2.13 1.72 2.20 +172 Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Louletano DC x CD Pinhalnovense 23/10/2020 13:00 2.12 3.35 3.69 1.34 1.29 1.67 2.07 1.80 +63 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
RD Agueda x SC Espinho 23/10/2020 16:15 3.35 3.46 2.23 1.34 1.62 1.33 2.25 1.67 +63 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Estoril Praia Sub23 x SL Benfica Sub23 23/10/2020 10:45 2.42 3.40 2.91 1.34 1.36 1.53 1.88 1.98 +63 Portugal - Liga de Sub23
CD Tondela x Portimonense 23/10/2020 16:30 3.42 3.31 2.26 1.37 1.62 1.33 2.30 1.63 2.03 1.87 +157 Portugal - Primeira Liga
Nacional x Paços de Ferreira 24/10/2020 11:30 2.71 3.21 2.84 2.30 1.63 +103 Portugal - Primeira Liga
Santa Clara x Sporting 24/10/2020 14:00 4.15 3.52 1.95 2.20 1.69 +47 Portugal - Primeira Liga
FC Porto x Gil Vicente 24/10/2020 16:30 1.23 6.25 12.55 1.64 2.29 +50 Portugal - Primeira Liga
SC Farense x RIO AVE 25/10/2020 12:00 3.31 3.42 2.26 1.34 1.62 1.36 2.14 1.72 1.98 1.99 +160 Portugal - Primeira Liga
Moreirense x Maritimo 25/10/2020 12:00 2.68 3.31 2.84 2.30 1.63 +45 Portugal - Primeira Liga
FC Famalicao x BOAVISTA 25/10/2020 14:30 2.42 3.36 3.10 1.34 1.36 1.57 2.14 1.72 1.98 1.99 +107 Portugal - Primeira Liga
Vitoria de Guimaraes x Sc Braga 25/10/2020 17:00 2.71 3.42 2.68 1.53 1.40 2.04 1.82 +94 Portugal - Primeira Liga
Penafiel x FC Arouca 23/10/2020 14:30 2.85 3.18 2.58 1.34 1.50 1.40 2.40 1.59 2.08 1.79 +111 Portugal - Segunda Liga
SKA ENERGIA KHABAROVSK x chertanovo 24/10/2020 02:00 1.50 4.03 6.50 1.23 1.10 2.02 2.04 1.82 2.19 1.73 +145 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Krasnodar II x Dynamo Bryansk 24/10/2020 07:00 2.00 3.53 3.64 1.31 1.29 1.73 2.09 1.77 1.90 1.91 +141 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL x Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 24/10/2020 08:00 2.05 3.53 3.64 1.31 1.29 1.73 2.12 1.75 1.90 1.91 +142 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
FC ORENBURG x FK YENISEY 24/10/2020 08:00 1.92 3.48 4.30 1.31 1.20 1.80 1.83 2.03 1.79 2.09 +148 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Akron Tolyatti x Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 24/10/2020 09:00 3.75 3.31 2.10 1.34 1.73 1.25 2.40 1.59 2.19 1.73 +100 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Volgar G Astrakhan x SPARTAK MOSCOVO II 24/10/2020 10:00 1.72 3.75 4.85 1.26 1.14 2.10 1.88 1.98 1.90 1.91 +143 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Torpedo de Moscovo x Alania Vladikavkaz 24/10/2020 11:00 1.88 3.48 4.30 1.31 1.20 1.83 1.99 1.88 1.86 1.99 +63 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Veles x TOMSK 24/10/2020 11:00 1.63 3.86 5.68 1.26 1.13 2.20 2.09 1.77 2.08 1.79 +121 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Fakel voronezh x KRYLIA SOVETOV 24/10/2020 11:00 5.95 4.03 1.55 1.23 2.38 1.10 1.99 1.88 1.98 1.87 +133 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Fc Chayka x FC Nizhny Novgorod 24/10/2020 11:00 2.92 3.64 2.15 1.26 1.67 1.33 2.30 1.63 2.08 1.79 +126 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Club Atletico Pantoja x Atletico San Cristobal 23/10/2020 18:00 2.58 3.31 2.58 1.34 1.44 1.44 2.09 1.77 +10 Republica Dominicana - liga
Gaz Metan Medias x FC Botosani 23/10/2020 12:00 3.14 3.25 2.39 1.37 1.57 1.36 2.14 1.72 1.90 1.91 +62 Romenia - Liga 1
CS U Craiova x FC Academica Clinceni 23/10/2020 15:00 1.43 4.57 6.89 1.19 1.10 2.63 1.88 1.98 2.08 1.79 +52 Romenia - Liga 1
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna x Chindia Targoviste 24/10/2020 08:00 2.61 3.14 2.93 1.37 1.40 1.50 2.40 1.59 2.08 1.79 +49 Romenia - Liga 1
Astra Giurgiu x CSMS Iasi 24/10/2020 13:30 2.39 3.41 2.93 1.31 1.36 1.53 1.99 1.88 1.79 2.09 +50 Romenia - Liga 1
ACS Sepsi x DINAMO BUCARESTE 24/10/2020 15:45 2.74 3.35 2.61 1.37 1.50 1.44 2.14 1.72 1.90 1.91 +49 Romenia - Liga 1
Viitorul Constanta x Fc Arges Pitesti 25/10/2020 13:45 1.48 4.42 6.35 1.21 1.11 2.50 1.94 1.93 2.19 1.73 +49 Romenia - Liga 1
FC Voluntari x CFR Cluj 25/10/2020 16:30 5.55 3.67 1.66 1.26 2.10 1.14 2.14 1.72 2.08 1.79 +49 Romenia - Liga 1
ASU Politehnica Timisoara x CSM Slatina 24/10/2020 05:00 1.79 3.59 4.46 1.29 1.20 1.91 2.14 1.72 2.08 1.79 +110 Romenia - liga II
Pandurii Targu Jiu x FC Ripensia Timisoara 24/10/2020 05:00 3.70 3.43 1.98 1.31 1.73 1.25 1.88 1.98 1.79 2.09 +115 Romenia - liga II
Aerostar Bacau x ACS Comuna Recea 24/10/2020 05:00 2.51 3.38 2.73 1.34 1.44 1.50 1.99 1.88 1.79 2.09 +76 Romenia - liga II
ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele x Scolar Resita 24/10/2020 05:00 1.72 3.59 4.78 1.29 1.14 2.00 2.14 1.72 2.08 1.79 +106 Romenia - liga II
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia x Dunarea Calarasi 24/10/2020 05:00 3.16 3.05 2.40 1.37 1.53 1.33 1.99 1.88 1.79 2.09 +115 Romenia - liga II
Metaloglobus Bucuresti x FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 24/10/2020 05:00 2.08 3.43 3.43 1.31 1.30 1.67 2.09 1.77 1.90 1.91 +109 Romenia - liga II
Gloria Buzau x ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 24/10/2020 05:00 2.19 3.27 3.38 1.34 1.33 1.62 2.09 1.77 1.90 1.91 +109 Romenia - liga II
CS Concordia Chiajna x Farul Constanta 24/10/2020 05:30 2.19 3.16 3.43 1.34 1.30 1.62 2.25 1.67 1.98 1.87 +107 Romenia - liga II
Petrolul Ploiesti x FC U Craiova 1948 25/10/2020 10:00 2.40 3.38 2.84 1.34 1.40 1.53 2.14 1.72 1.90 1.91 +110 Romenia - liga II
strogino x SOKOL SARATOV 23/10/2020 07:00 5.48 4.36 1.56 1.21 2.38 1.13 1.78 2.08 +64 Russia - 2a Divisao
DINAMO DE MOSCOVO x PFC Sochi 24/10/2020 08:00 2.05 3.42 3.52 1.31 1.29 1.67 2.46 1.55 2.19 1.73 +157 Russia - Liga I
ZENIT ST PETERSBURG x RUBIN KAZAN 24/10/2020 10:30 1.47 4.15 6.78 1.21 1.10 2.50 1.73 2.13 1.86 2.04 +168 Russia - Liga I
Lokomotiv Moscow x ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 24/10/2020 13:00 1.52 3.94 7.83 1.26 1.10 2.50 2.35 1.63 2.30 1.67 +158 Russia - Liga I
Krasnodar x Spartak Moscovo 24/10/2020 13:00 2.47 3.63 2.84 1.29 1.40 1.53 1.88 1.98 1.76 2.14 +168 Russia - Liga I
Ural x FK Tambov 25/10/2020 08:00 2.05 3.21 3.63 1.34 1.25 1.67 2.35 1.62 2.08 1.82 +156 Russia - Liga I
ROSTOV x FK KHIMKI 25/10/2020 10:30 1.68 3.63 4.94 1.26 1.17 2.10 1.99 1.88 2.03 1.87 +159 Russia - Liga I
FC AKHMAT GROZNY x FC UFA 25/10/2020 13:00 1.87 3.63 4.15 1.29 1.22 1.83 2.40 1.59 2.30 1.67 +156 Russia - Liga I
BK Hacken x MJALLBY AIF 24/10/2020 10:00 1.58 4.36 5.72 1.23 1.14 2.38 1.69 2.24 1.81 2.09 +171 Suecia - Allsvenskan
Djurgarden x SIRIUS 24/10/2020 10:00 1.87 3.94 3.94 1.26 1.25 1.83 1.83 2.03 1.76 2.14 +170 Suecia - Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF x Falkenbergs FF 25/10/2020 10:30 2.31 3.42 3.31 1.34 1.36 1.57 1.99 1.88 1.81 2.09 +164 Suecia - Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK x HAMMARBY 25/10/2020 10:30 4.44 4.15 1.68 1.23 2.20 1.18 1.76 2.11 1.81 2.09 +171 Suecia - Allsvenskan
Malmo FF x IFK GOTEMBURGO 25/10/2020 13:30 1.47 4.68 6.78 1.19 1.11 2.63 1.68 2.24 1.86 2.04 +167 Suecia - Allsvenskan
Orebro SK x Helsingborg 25/10/2020 13:30 2.26 3.63 3.21 1.29 1.36 1.62 1.64 2.29 1.58 2.50 +172 Suecia - Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna Feminino x IFK Kalmar - Feminino 23/10/2020 13:00 2.34 4.36 2.62 1.21 1.50 1.57 1.49 2.65 +67 Suecia - Elitettan
jonkopings Sodra x GAIS 22/10/2020 14:00 1.60 4.36 5.72 1.23 1.14 2.25 1.73 2.13 1.86 2.04 +167 Suecia - Superettan
IK Brage x Ljungskile 22/10/2020 14:00 1.89 3.63 4.36 1.29 1.22 1.83 1.99 1.88 1.81 2.09 +168 Suecia - Superettan
Orgryte IS x OSTERS IF 24/10/2020 12:30 3.10 3.42 2.37 1.34 1.57 1.36 2.04 1.82 1.81 2.09 +121 Suecia - Superettan
HALMSTAD x Vasteras SK FK 24/10/2020 12:30 1.56 3.94 7.30 1.26 1.11 2.38 1.78 2.08 1.86 2.04 +125 Suecia - Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna x DALKURD FF 25/10/2020 10:30 2.58 3.27 2.89 1.34 1.40 1.50 1.83 2.03 1.66 2.31 +111 Suecia - Superettan
AKROPOLIS IF x Norrby IF 25/10/2020 10:30 2.37 3.42 3.21 1.34 1.36 1.57 1.99 1.88 1.76 2.14 +123 Suecia - Superettan
Trelleborgs FF x DEGERFORS 25/10/2020 13:30 7.30 4.36 1.42 1.21 2.63 1.08 1.62 2.34 1.81 2.09 +130 Suecia - Superettan
kriens x FC THUN 23/10/2020 15:00 2.00 3.89 3.31 1.26 1.36 1.80 1.59 2.39 1.58 2.50 +122 Suiça - Liga Challenge
Wil 1900 x Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 24/10/2020 12:30 2.79 3.63 2.31 1.26 1.53 1.40 1.55 2.44 1.54 2.63 +126 Suiça - Liga Challenge
Winterthur x Fc Chiasso 24/10/2020 13:00 1.35 4.94 7.83 1.17 1.08 3.25 1.55 2.44 1.90 1.91 +117 Suiça - Liga Challenge
AARAU x Neuchatel Xamax 24/10/2020 13:30 2.63 3.63 2.52 1.29 1.53 1.50 1.49 2.65 1.43 2.81 +128 Suiça - Liga Challenge
grasshoppers x FC SCHAFFHAUSEN 24/10/2020 14:00 1.58 4.68 4.68 1.17 1.17 2.38 1.55 2.44 1.66 2.24 +126 Suiça - Liga Challenge
Lugano x St Gallen 24/10/2020 14:00 3.21 3.63 2.26 1.29 1.62 1.36 1.68 2.24 1.58 2.50 +169 Suiça - Superliga
FC Vaduz x Fc Zurique 24/10/2020 14:00 2.68 3.63 2.68 1.29 1.50 1.50 1.59 2.39 1.48 2.77 +167 Suiça - Superliga
FC Sion x Servette 25/10/2020 12:00 2.84 3.63 2.47 1.29 1.53 1.40 1.83 2.03 1.72 2.20 +163 Suiça - Superliga
Young Boys x Lucerne 25/10/2020 12:00 1.30 5.99 7.83 1.15 1.10 3.50 1.46 2.75 1.79 2.09 +170 Suiça - Superliga
Basileia x Lausanne Sports 25/10/2020 12:00 1.74 4.15 4.36 1.23 1.22 2.10 1.49 2.65 1.54 2.63 +171 Suiça - Superliga
Aguilas Doradas x Leones 22/10/2020 20:00 1.74 3.62 5.36 2.10 +80 TAÇA DA COLOMBIA
Atletico Bucaramanga x Alianza Petrolera 22/10/2020 20:00 2.58 3.29 2.96 1.37 1.40 1.53 2.20 1.73 +128 TAÇA DA COLOMBIA
Patriotas FC x Independiente Santa Fe 22/10/2020 22:00 3.07 3.40 2.42 1.37 1.57 1.40 2.63 1.55 +145 TAÇA DA COLOMBIA
BUCASPOR x Somaspor 22/10/2020 13:00 1.86 3.67 3.78 1.26 1.25 1.83 1.99 1.88 1.86 1.99 +157 TAÇA DA TURQUIA
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary x Al Moqawloon Al Arab 22/10/2020 15:00 3.21 2.89 2.44 1.37 1.50 1.33 2.46 1.55 2.08 1.79 +147 Taca do Egipto
VVV x Ajax 24/10/2020 11:30 11.50 7.30 1.17 1.10 5.00 1.05 1.38 2.80 1.98 1.99 +173 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
FC Utrecht x FC Twente 24/10/2020 13:45 1.68 4.15 4.94 1.23 1.17 2.20 1.62 2.34 1.66 2.31 +171 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle x Willem II 24/10/2020 15:00 2.47 3.63 2.84 1.29 1.40 1.53 1.73 2.13 1.66 2.31 +169 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
Heerenveen x FC Emmen 24/10/2020 16:00 1.70 4.15 4.94 1.23 1.17 2.10 1.59 2.39 1.62 2.36 +173 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard x FC Groningen 25/10/2020 08:15 3.10 3.63 2.31 1.29 1.57 1.36 1.88 1.98 1.76 2.14 +170 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
Vitesse x PSV 25/10/2020 10:30 3.31 3.73 2.15 1.29 1.67 1.36 1.62 2.34 1.58 2.50 +171 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam x Heracles 25/10/2020 10:30 2.10 3.73 3.52 1.29 1.30 1.73 1.69 2.18 1.62 2.36 +171 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
RKC x Feyenoord 25/10/2020 12:45 11.50 5.99 1.26 1.15 3.75 1.05 1.42 2.80 1.81 2.09 +175 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag x AZ 25/10/2020 16:00 5.72 4.15 1.65 1.23 2.20 1.14 1.68 2.24 1.72 2.20 +172 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
Young Africans x Polisi Tanzania FC 22/10/2020 13:00 1.47 3.94 6.78 1.23 1.08 2.15 2.66 1.49 +60 Tanzania - Premier league
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain x Dubba Al Husun 23/10/2020 09:55 2.79 3.86 2.32 1.26 1.57 1.40 1.70 2.18 1.66 2.31 +120 Taça dos EAU
Menemen Belediye Spor x Bursaspor 22/10/2020 13:00 2.98 3.20 2.65 1.37 1.50 1.40 1.99 1.88 1.72 2.20 +163 Turquia - 1 Lig
Kasimpasa x GOZTEPE 23/10/2020 14:00 2.26 3.63 3.21 1.29 1.36 1.62 1.76 2.11 1.62 2.36 +162 Turquia - Superliga
Gaziantep FK x Konyaspor 24/10/2020 10:00 2.71 3.21 2.84 1.37 1.40 1.44 2.20 1.69 1.90 1.91 +154 Turquia - Superliga
Erzurum BB x Galatasaray 24/10/2020 13:00 3.89 3.73 1.89 1.29 1.83 1.25 1.83 2.03 1.72 2.20 +161 Turquia - Superliga
Istanbul Basaksehir x Antalyaspor 24/10/2020 13:00 1.63 3.94 5.46 1.26 1.18 2.25 1.94 1.93 1.90 1.91 +157 Turquia - Superliga
YENI MALATYASPOR x Genclerbirligi 25/10/2020 07:30 2.10 3.42 3.73 1.34 1.30 1.73 1.99 1.88 1.79 2.09 +158 Turquia - Superliga
Fenerbahce x Trabzonspor 25/10/2020 13:00 1.76 3.94 4.50 1.26 1.20 2.00 1.76 2.11 1.72 2.20 +126 Turquia - Superliga
Young Boys x Roma 22/10/2020 13:55 2.84 3.63 2.57 1.29 1.53 1.44 1.55 2.55 1.54 2.63 +182 UEFA - Liga Europa
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA x Slavia Praga 22/10/2020 13:55 5.59 3.92 1.70 1.23 2.20 1.18 2.14 1.75 2.08 1.82 +164 UEFA - Liga Europa
CSKA Sofia x CFR Cluj 22/10/2020 13:55 2.76 2.82 3.27 1.41 1.36 1.44 2.82 1.46 2.19 1.73 +161 UEFA - Liga Europa
Standard Li?ge x Rangers 22/10/2020 13:55 3.59 3.53 2.19 1.29 1.67 1.30 1.95 1.94 1.86 2.04 +168 UEFA - Liga Europa
PAOK Salonika x OMONIA NICOSIA 22/10/2020 13:55 1.59 3.92 6.94 1.23 1.10 2.38 2.14 1.75 2.30 1.67 +163 UEFA - Liga Europa
HNK RIJEKA x Real Sociedad 22/10/2020 13:55 7.48 4.41 1.49 1.19 2.63 1.10 1.95 1.94 2.13 1.76 +173 UEFA - Liga Europa
Rapid Vienna x Arsenal 22/10/2020 13:55 5.59 4.25 1.62 1.21 2.25 1.17 1.69 2.24 1.81 2.09 +170 UEFA - Liga Europa
PSV x Granada 22/10/2020 13:55 2.13 3.33 3.97 1.31 1.25 1.73 2.04 1.82 1.86 2.04 +161 UEFA - Liga Europa
Bayer Leverkusen x Nice 22/10/2020 13:55 1.54 4.41 6.67 1.19 1.13 2.50 1.55 2.55 1.72 2.20 +173 UEFA - Liga Europa
DUNDALK x MOLDE 22/10/2020 13:55 6.40 4.41 1.59 1.19 2.38 1.14 1.83 2.03 1.81 2.09 +172 UEFA - Liga Europa
Napoles x AZ 22/10/2020 13:55 1.31 5.64 10.72 1.15 1.05 3.50 1.52 2.67 1.86 1.98 +171 UEFA - Liga Europa
Lech Poznan x Benfica 22/10/2020 13:55 6.67 4.41 1.54 1.19 2.63 1.10 1.46 2.80 1.66 2.31 +173 UEFA - Liga Europa
Dinamo de Zagreb x Feyenoord 22/10/2020 16:00 2.40 3.63 3.05 1.29 1.40 1.57 1.76 2.13 1.72 2.20 +165 UEFA - Liga Europa
Wolfsberger AC x CSKA Moscovo 22/10/2020 16:00 3.43 3.63 2.19 1.29 1.67 1.33 1.83 2.03 1.72 2.20 +172 UEFA - Liga Europa
Leicester x ZORYA 22/10/2020 16:00 1.31 5.39 11.80 1.15 1.05 3.50 1.64 2.34 2.13 1.76 +166 UEFA - Liga Europa
Sparta de Praga x Lille 22/10/2020 16:00 4.08 3.53 1.90 1.29 1.83 1.20 2.04 1.82 2.03 1.87 +163 UEFA - Liga Europa
Slovan Liberec x Gent 22/10/2020 16:00 3.16 3.23 2.57 1.34 1.53 1.36 2.14 1.75 2.03 1.87 +161 UEFA - Liga Europa
Ludogorets Razgrad x ANTWERP 22/10/2020 16:00 2.35 3.43 3.27 1.29 1.36 1.57 1.76 2.13 1.66 2.15 +181 UEFA - Liga Europa
TSG Hoffenheim x Estrela Vermelha de Belgrado 22/10/2020 16:00 1.58 4.25 6.13 1.21 1.13 2.38 1.64 2.34 1.72 2.20 +181 UEFA - Liga Europa
Sc Braga x AEK Atenas 22/10/2020 16:00 1.70 3.72 5.86 1.26 1.14 2.20 2.04 1.82 2.03 1.87 +159 UEFA - Liga Europa
Maccabi Tel Aviv x fk qarabag 22/10/2020 16:00 2.46 2.94 3.59 1.37 1.29 1.57 2.56 1.55 2.08 1.82 +159 UEFA - Liga Europa
Villarreal x Sivasspor 22/10/2020 16:00 1.39 4.90 8.56 1.17 1.07 3.00 1.59 2.42 1.86 2.04 +172 UEFA - Liga Europa
Celtic x AC Milan 22/10/2020 16:00 4.24 3.53 1.97 1.29 1.83 1.22 1.83 2.03 1.81 2.09 +175 UEFA - Liga Europa
Tottenham x LASK Linz 22/10/2020 16:00 1.24 6.62 11.80 1.11 1.05 4.00 1.38 2.80 1.81 2.09 +173 UEFA - Liga Europa
KARPATY LVIV x Volyn Lutsk - Reservas 23/10/2020 08:00 2.05 3.89 2.97 1.70 2.18 +5 Ucrania - Druha Liga
FK Metal Kharkiv x Energiya N Kakhovka 23/10/2020 09:00 1.21 6.78 8.35 1.09 1.05 4.00 1.47 2.73 +68 Ucrania - Druha Liga
MSC Dnipro Cherkasy x Tavriya Simferopol 23/10/2020 09:00 4.15 3.94 1.70 1.23 2.00 1.20 2.04 1.82 +62 Ucrania - Druha Liga
FK Karpaty Halych x Bukovyna Chernivtsi 23/10/2020 09:30 2.26 3.52 2.84 1.29 1.36 1.57 1.99 1.88 +64 Ucrania - Druha Liga
Vorskla Poltava x SHAKHTAR DONETSK 24/10/2020 08:00 9.52 6.00 1.32 1.13 3.50 1.05 1.62 2.34 2.08 1.79 +102 Ucrania - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo de Kiev x PFC Oleksandria 24/10/2020 11:00 1.37 6.00 8.77 1.13 1.06 3.25 1.59 2.39 1.98 1.87 +53 Ucrania - Vyscha Liga
OLIMPIK DONETSK x Desna Chernihiv 24/10/2020 11:00 3.44 3.78 2.11 1.26 1.67 1.33 1.83 2.03 +76 Ucrania - Vyscha Liga
FK Lviv x Dnipro-1 24/10/2020 13:30 4.08 4.09 1.72 1.23 2.20 1.20 1.76 2.11 1.79 2.09 +93 Ucrania - Vyscha Liga
Ingulets Petrovo x FC Mariupol 25/10/2020 09:00 3.22 3.17 2.55 1.37 1.53 1.36 2.09 1.77 1.86 1.99 +89 Ucrania - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka x FC Minaj 25/10/2020 12:00 1.63 3.89 6.00 1.26 1.11 2.20 2.20 1.69 2.30 1.67 +12 Ucrania - Vyscha Liga
ZORYA x FC Rukh Lviv 25/10/2020 14:30 1.50 4.55 8.22 1.23 1.08 2.63 1.76 2.11 1.90 1.91 +77 Ucrania - Vyscha Liga
CA Atenas x Albion Fc 22/10/2020 19:00 1.83 3.53 4.85 1.31 1.14 1.91 1.94 1.93 +69 Uruguay - Segunda
AposteNet
Regras